Single Mixed Relay (M+W), (13 Мар 2022, 17:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
34:12.8
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
7:32.6
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
15:23.4
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
22:35.8
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
34:12.8
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
34:25.2
12.4
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
7:31.3
2
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
15:45.5
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
22:54.0
2
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
34:25.2
12.4
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
34:30.7
17.9
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
7:29.7
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
15:44.9
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
23:03.7
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
34:30.7
17.9
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
35:18.3
01:05.5
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
7:44.5
4
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
0
0
16:07.7
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
23:23.2
4
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
0
0
35:18.3
01:05.5
5
Италия
ITALY
3
3
35:26.3
01:13.5
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
7:25.2
5
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
3
3
16:24.9
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
23:48.4
5
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
35:26.3
01:13.5
6
Канада
CANADA
0
0
35:27.7
01:14.9
6
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
7:34.6
6
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
16:11.2
6
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
23:35.4
6
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
35:27.7
01:14.9
7
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
35:29.7
01:16.9
7
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
7:29.1
7
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
15:41.0
7
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
23:19.1
7
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
35:29.7
01:16.9
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
35:42.2
01:29.4
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
7:25.8
8
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
16:16.8
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
23:48.4
8
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
35:42.2
01:29.4
9
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
35:59.5
01:46.7
9
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
7:39.8
9
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
15:42.1
9
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
23:37.4
9
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
35:59.5
01:46.7
10
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
36:17.8
02:05.0
10
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
7:51.1
10
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
16:20.2
10
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
24:03.7
10
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
36:17.8
02:05.0
11
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
36:17.9
02:05.1
11
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
8:02.7
11
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
16:48.9
11
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
24:28.6
11
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
36:17.9
02:05.1
12
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
36:18.1
02:05.3
12
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
7:32.9
12
Румыния
USHKINA Natalia
0
0
15:51.4
12
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
23:22.8
12
Румыния
USHKINA Natalia
0
0
36:18.1
02:05.3
13
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
36:25.1
02:12.3
13
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
7:45.5
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
16:39.3
13
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
24:08.1
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
36:25.1
02:12.3
14
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
36:31.0
02:18.2
14
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
7:43.8
14
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
16:34.9
14
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
23:53.2
14
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
36:31.0
02:18.2
15
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
36:59.0
02:46.2
15
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
7:40.8
15
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
0
0
16:19.1
15
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
23:58.5
15
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
0
0
36:59.0
02:46.2
16
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
37:15.4
03:02.6
16
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
7:46.5
16
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
16:34.1
16
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
24:19.9
16
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
37:15.4
03:02.6
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
4
4
37:29.0
03:16.2
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
7:41.1
17
Эстония
OJA Regina
3
3
17:29.8
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:20.3
17
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
37:29.0
03:16.2
18
Польша
POLAND
1
1
37:34.4
03:21.6
18
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
8:10.7
18
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
17:18.7
18
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
25:16.9
18
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
37:34.4
03:21.6
19
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
37:36.1
03:23.3
19
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
8:31.1
19
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
17:14.3
19
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
25:17.7
19
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
37:36.1
03:23.3
20
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
38:05.0
03:52.2
20
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
8:21.9
20
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
17:22.1
20
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
25:35.4
20
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
38:05.0
03:52.2
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
38:56.2
04:43.4
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
7:32.5
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
17:22.7
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
25:18.2
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
38:56.2
04:43.4
22
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
22
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
8:32.0
22
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1
1
18:14.4
22
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Lapped
22
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
Lapped
23
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
23
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
10:01.7
23
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
0
0
Lapped
23
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
Lapped
23
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры