Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Мар 2022, 17:50)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
25:27.1
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
25:49.5
22.4
3
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
25:53.6
26.5
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
26:06.6
39.5
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
26:07.1
40.0
6
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
26:07.6
40.5
7
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:21.4
54.3
8
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
26:26.8
59.7
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
26:26.9
59.8
10
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
26:35.9
01:08.8
11
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
26:49.3
01:22.2
12
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:51.5
01:24.4
13
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
26:52.5
01:25.4
14
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1
1
26:54.4
01:27.3
15
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
26:55.5
01:28.4
16
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
26:55.8
01:28.7
17
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
26:58.1
01:31.0
18
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
26:58.9
01:31.8
19
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
27:06.6
01:39.5
20
Норвегия
ULDAL Martin
1
1
27:07.9
01:40.8
21
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
27:08.9
01:41.8
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
27:15.0
01:47.9
23
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:17.1
01:50.0
24
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
27:21.5
01:54.4
25
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
27:22.7
01:55.6
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
27:27.2
02:00.1
27
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
27:27.5
02:00.4
28
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
3
3
27:27.9
02:00.8
29
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
27:32.4
02:05.3
30
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
27:35.3
02:08.2
31
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
27:35.7
02:08.6
32
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
27:37.1
02:10.0
33
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
27:41.9
02:14.8
34
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
27:43.4
02:16.3
35
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
27:48.6
02:21.5
36
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
27:51.3
02:24.2
37
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
27:52.6
02:25.5
38
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
27:52.7
02:25.6
39
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
27:56.3
02:29.2
40
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
27:58.3
02:31.2
41
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
27:58.9
02:31.8
42
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
27:59.7
02:32.6
43
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
28:03.0
02:35.9
44
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
28:03.2
02:36.1
45
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
28:03.5
02:36.4
46
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
28:04.1
02:37.0
47
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
28:04.3
02:37.2
48
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
28:04.5
02:37.4
49
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
28:12.4
02:45.3
50
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
1
1
28:13.9
02:46.8
51
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
28:14.2
02:47.1
52
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
28:15.8
02:48.7
53
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
28:19.0
02:51.9
54
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
28:19.1
02:52.0
55
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
28:19.8
02:52.7
56
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
28:24.3
02:57.2
57
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
3
3
28:27.9
03:00.8
58
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
28:29.1
03:02.0
59
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
28:30.5
03:03.4
60
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
28:33.0
03:05.9
61
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
28:35.2
03:08.1
62
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
28:39.3
03:12.2
63
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
28:44.4
03:17.3
64
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
28:46.7
03:19.6
65
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
28:47.0
03:19.9
66
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
28:47.2
03:20.1
67
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
28:49.0
03:21.9
68
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
29:02.5
03:35.4
69
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
29:03.6
03:36.5
70
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
29:07.5
03:40.4
71
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
29:07.6
03:40.5
72
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
29:09.7
03:42.6
73
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
29:12.6
03:45.5
74
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
29:12.9
03:45.8
75
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
29:13.3
03:46.2
76
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
29:14.6
03:47.5
77
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
29:26.8
03:59.7
78
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
29:39.3
04:12.2
79
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
29:42.9
04:15.8
80
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
29:58.7
04:31.6
81
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
30:01.4
04:34.3
82
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
5
5
30:01.7
04:34.6
83
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
30:04.4
04:37.3
84
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
5
5
30:58.9
05:31.8
85
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
31:08.7
05:41.6
86
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
31:15.8
05:48.7
87
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
31:48.4
06:21.3
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
Германия
HORN Philipp
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры