Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (29 Авг, 18:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:01.5
2
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
27:17.2
15.7
3
RBU
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
1
1
27:17.4
15.9
4
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
27:18.7
17.2
5
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
27:19.9
18.4
6
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
27:21.0
19.5
7
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
27:28.4
26.9
8
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
27:29.9
28.4
9
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
27:32.1
30.6
10
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
27:45.4
43.9
11
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
27:53.1
51.6
12
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
27:55.3
53.8
13
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
28:00.3
58.8
14
RBU
BABCHIN Aleksandr
3
3
28:01.5
01
15
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
3
3
28:02.8
01:01.3
16
RBU
KOLOTOV Ivan
4
4
28:03.0
01:01.5
17
RBU
SURNEV Roman
4
4
28:05.8
01:04.3
18
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
28:12.0
01:10.5
19
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
28:15.2
01:13.7
20
RBU
ABASHEV Dmitrii
3
3
28:15.3
01:13.8
21
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
28:22.4
01:20.9
22
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
28:24.4
01:22.9
23
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
28:36.8
01:35.3
24
RBU
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
1
1
28:41.0
01:39.5
25
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
28:44.5
01:43.0
26
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
28:48.9
01:47.4
27
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
7
7
29:18.0
02:16.5
28
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
29:29.2
02:27.7
29
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
7
7
29:34.9
02:33.4
30
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
6
6
29:35.0
02:33.5
31
Латвия
MISE Edgars
5
5
30:10.9
03:09.4
32
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
9
9
30:21.1
03:19.6
33
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
8
8
30:22.3
03:20.8
34
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
6
6
30:23.4
03:21.9
35
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
6
6
30:25.1
03:23.6
36
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
6
6
30:30.7
03:29.2
37
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
8
8
30:35.1
03:33.6
38
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
8
8
30:40.9
03:39.4
39
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
30:41.0
03:39.5
40
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
30:41.6
03:40.1
41
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
31:13.7
04:12.2
42
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
31:37.5
04:36.0
43
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
31:38.1
04:36.6
44
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
11
11
32:12.9
05:11.4
45
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
8
8
32:16.1
05:14.6
46
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
33:15.2
06:13.7
47
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
33:31.9
06:30.4
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
Великобритания
WEBB Marcus
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры