Сообщить о допинге

Спринт 7,5 км Юноши 18-19 лет, Юноши 18-19 лет (04 Дек 2016, 09:00)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Новосибирск
Конищев Федор
2
2
00:22:58.5
2
Новосибирск
Слыш Никита
1
1
00:23:02.4
03.9
3
Новосибирск
Степанижов Александр
3
3
00:23:28.4
29.9
4
Новосибирск
Саитов Алексей
2
2
00:23:31.0
32.5
5
Новосибирск
Васильев Антон
4
4
00:23:56.1
57.6
6
Новосибирск
Серохвостов Даниил
4
4
00:23:59.5
01:01.0
7
Новосибирск
Иванов Кирилл
0
0
00:24:05.0
01:06.5
8
Новосибирск
Жбанов Иван
1
1
00:24:06.7
01:08.2
9
Новосибирск
Чуфистов Николай
3
3
00:24:20.5
01:22.0
10
Новосибирск
Зайцев Максим
2
2
00:24:22.6
01:24.1
11
Новосибирск
Бабкин Владислав
2
2
00:24:39.4
01:40.9
12
Новосибирск
Калинин Николай
2
2
00:25:02.9
02:04.4
13
Новосибирск
Ушаков Дмитрий
3
3
00:25:04.3
02:05.8
14
Новосибирск
Гостяев Евгений
3
3
00:25:07.6
02:09.1
15
Новосибирск
Черников Александр
5
5
00:25:12.6
02:14.1
16
Новосибирск
Мошкин Антон
4
4
00:25:25.3
02:26.8
17
Новосибирск
Алисеевич Никита
4
4
00:25:31.7
02:33.2
18
Новосибирск
Кудряшов Павел
3
3
00:25:34.2
02:35.7
19
Новосибирск
Наумов Константин
3
3
00:25:43.0
02:44.5
20
Новосибирск
Шевляков Виктор
4
4
00:25:56.3
02:57.8
21
Новосибирск
Айкинский Михаил
5
5
00:25:57.4
02:58.9
22
Новосибирск
Фарафонов Георгий
4
4
00:26:10.8
03:12.3
23
Новосибирск
Зеленовский Денис
4
4
00:26:26.7
03:28.2
24
Новосибирск
Полежакин Виктор
1
1
00:26:37.7
03:39.2
25
Новосибирск
Никитенко Антон
6
6
00:26:51.2
03:52.7
26
Новосибирск
Бессонов Дмитрий
3
3
00:26:56.7
03:58.2
27
Новосибирск
Козак Дмитрий
5
5
00:27:05.0
04:06.5
28
Новосибирск
Шведов Тимофей
2
2
00:27:07.7
04:09.2
29
Новосибирск
Плюснин Павел
7
7
00:27:14.1
04:15.6
30
Новосибирск
Нижегородов Александр
6
6
00:27:35.3
04:36.8
31
Новосибирск
Михайлов Денис
3
3
00:27:43.3
04:44.8
32
Новосибирск
Яицкий Дмитрий
5
5
00:28:10.5
05:12.0
33
Новосибирск
Вишняков Никита
6
6
00:28:16.5
05:18.0
34
Новосибирск
Саленко Семен
5
5
00:28:21.8
05:23.3
35
Новосибирск
Морозов Александр
6
6
00:29:24.9
06:26.4
36
Новосибирск
Аникин Иван
7
7
00:30:01.2
07:02.7
37
Новосибирск
Кокорин Дмитрий
8
8
00:30:35.0
07:36.5
38
Новосибирск
Алеев Валерий
5
5
00:31:14.6
08:16.1
39
Новосибирск
Кайлин Денис
9
9
00:32:12.5
09:14.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры