Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Мар, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
23:59.8
2
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
24:22.5
22.7
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
24:58.2
58.4
4
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
25:01.0
01:01.2
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:01.0
01:01.2
6
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
25:15.6
01:15.8
7
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:16.5
01:16.7
8
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
25:23.9
01:24.1
9
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
25:28.7
01:28.9
10
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
25:38.2
01:38.4
11
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
2
2
25:43.7
01:43.9
12
Румыния
COLTEA George
2
2
25:55.7
01:55.9
13
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
1
1
25:58.8
01:59.0
14
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
4
4
25:59.5
01:59.7
15
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
26:09.7
02:09.9
16
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
2
2
26:16.0
02:16.2
17
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
3
3
26:16.3
02:16.5
18
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
26:17.5
02:17.7
19
Франция
GAUTIER PELISSIER Aubin
0
0
26:20.9
02:21.1
20
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
0
0
26:22.7
02:22.9
21
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
0
0
26:29.1
02:29.3
22
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
4
4
26:30.0
02:30.2
23
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
26:33.5
02:33.7
24
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
26:36.6
02:36.8
25
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
26:41.7
02:41.9
26
Швейцария
DANUSER Dajan
2
2
26:42.6
02:42.8
27
США
LACY Scott
1
1
26:42.8
02:43.0
28
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
26:43.8
02:44.0
29
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
26:44.8
02:45.0
30
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
26:53.0
02:53.2
31
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
3
3
26:53.6
02:53.8
32
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
26:59.8
03
33
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
27:03.7
03:03.9
34
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
1
1
27:07.9
03:08.1
35
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
27:10.6
03:10.8
36
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
27:13.0
03:13.2
37
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
27:18.3
03:18.5
38
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
27:20.3
03:20.5
39
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
27:26.7
03:26.9
40
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
1
1
27:31.9
03:32.1
41
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
27:33.1
03:33.3
42
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
27:33.6
03:33.8
43
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
27:36.2
03:36.4
44
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
3
3
27:42.6
03:42.8
45
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
27:46.4
03:46.6
46
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
3
3
27:47.1
03:47.3
47
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
27:49.6
03:49.8
48
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
27:50.2
03:50.4
49
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
27:55.7
03:55.9
50
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1
1
28:04.4
04:04.6
51
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
2
2
28:10.9
04:11.1
52
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
28:11.0
04:11.2
53
США
BROWN Luke
5
5
28:20.2
04:20.4
54
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
4
4
28:21.5
04:21.7
55
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
2
2
28:25.0
04:25.2
56
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
28:25.4
04:25.6
57
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:27.3
04:27.5
58
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
28:29.6
04:29.8
59
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
5
5
29:00.1
05:00.3
60
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
29:06.2
05:06.4
61
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
2
2
29:09.1
05:09.3
62
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
4
4
29:14.9
05:15.1
63
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
2
2
29:15.6
05:15.8
64
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
29:19.4
05:19.6
65
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
4
4
29:22.5
05:22.7
66
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
4
4
29:24.4
05:24.6
67
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
4
4
29:25.0
05:25.2
68
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
4
4
29:32.3
05:32.5
69
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
6
6
29:37.7
05:37.9
70
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
5
5
29:42.9
05:43.1
71
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
4
4
30:05.5
06:05.7
72
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
31:07.4
07:07.6
73
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
31:11.3
07:11.5
74
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
31:19.0
07:19.2
75
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
4
4
31:40.6
07:40.8
76
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
3
3
31:41.4
07:41.6
77
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
6
6
32:18.1
08:18.3
78
MEX
ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul
5
5
43:37.7
19:37.9
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Nikola
8
8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры