Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 4x6km Relay Competition, (12 Дек 2021, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:20:49.1
1
Германия
PUFF Johanna
0
0
20:31.3
1
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
0
0
40:24.6
1
Германия
MUELLER Luise
0
0
1:00:34.8
1
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
1:20:49.1
2
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:21:17.5
28.4
2
Италия
CARPELLA Fabiana
0
0
20:03.0
2
Италия
SCATTOLO Ilaria
0
0
40:26.6
2
Италия
BRUNETTO Gaia
0
0
1:01:14.8
2
Италия
SCATTOLO Sara
0
0
1:21:17.5
28.4
3
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:21:52.6
01:03.5
3
Австрия
ANDEXER Anna
0
0
19:55.3
3
Австрия
OSL Lisa
0
0
40:26.3
3
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
0
0
1:01:22.5
3
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
0
0
1:21:52.6
01:03.5
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:22:05.1
01:16.0
4
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
0
0
20:32.3
4
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
0
0
41:52.6
4
Украина
HORODNA Olena
0
0
1:02:30.3
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
0
0
1:22:05.1
01:16.0
5
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:22:39.2
01:50.1
5
Швейцария
LAAGER Alessia
0
0
20:18.7
5
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
0
0
40:28.0
5
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
0
0
1:01:27.1
5
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
0
0
1:22:39.2
01:50.1
6
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:23:58.4
03:09.3
6
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
21:01.3
6
Словения
ZORC Kaja
0
0
41:14.4
6
Словения
REPE Zala
0
0
1:02:48.0
6
Словения
MARIC Kaja
0
0
1:23:58.4
03:09.3
7
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:24:53.5
04:04.4
7
Польша
TOPOR Klaudia
0
0
21:26.7
7
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
0
0
42:37.7
7
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
2
2
1:04:05.1
7
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
1
1
1:24:53.5
04:04.4
8
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:26:04.7
05:15.6
8
Словакия
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
0
0
22:48.3
8
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
43:25.9
8
Словакия
SKACANOVA Barbara
0
0
1:04:40.7
8
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
0
0
1:26:04.7
05:15.6
9
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:27:31.0
06:41.9
9
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
0
0
20:13.2
9
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
0
0
42:26.2
9
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
0
0
1:04:44.6
9
Болгария
CHOLAKOVA Vyara
0
0
1:27:31.0
06:41.9
10
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:28:18.6
07:29.5
10
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
19:57.3
10
Россия
PAVLUSHINA Kristina
1
1
46:25.9
10
Россия
TINIAKOVA Anna
1
1
1:07:44.2
10
Россия
KALININA Liubov
1
1
1:28:18.6
07:29.5
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
1:36:38.4
15:49.3
11
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
0
0
21:59.8
11
Эстония
KONOPLJOVA Violetta
1
1
46:31.3
11
Эстония
BREMANN Eliisabet
0
0
1:11:17.0
11
Эстония
FASTER Mirjam
2
2
1:36:38.4
15:49.3
12
Республика Корея
KOREA
Lapped
12
Республика Корея
CHOI Yoonah
0
0
22:42.2
12
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
0
0
45:48.7
12
Республика Корея
HONG Soyeon
2
2
1:15:03.0
12
Республика Корея
PARK Huiyeon
Lapped
13
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
13
Румыния
RIMBEU Adelina
1
1
23:42.4
13
Румыния
PUSCARIU Dorina
0
0
47:43.9
13
Румыния
DUICU Maria
5
5
Lapped
13
Румыния
LADO Kincso
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры