Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay Juniors (W+M), (17 Дек 2021, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:15:18.4
1
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
19:35.1
1
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michele
1
1
40:00.5
1
Германия
LODL Darius
0
0
57:46.6
1
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
1
1
1:15:18.4
2
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:15:36.7
18.3
2
Италия
CARPELLA Fabiana
1
1
20:44.9
2
Италия
SCATTOLO Sara
1
1
40:48.8
2
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
0
0
57:56.7
2
Италия
ZENI Elia
0
0
1:15:36.7
18.3
3
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:16:17.9
59.5
3
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
0
0
20:57.4
3
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
0
0
40:43.0
3
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
58:04.2
3
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
1:16:17.9
59.5
4
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:16:41.8
01:23.4
4
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
1
1
20:48.2
4
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
1
1
41:24.2
4
Польша
GUNKA Jan
0
0
58:25.9
4
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
1
1
1:16:41.8
01:23.4
5
Словения
SLOVENIA
5
5
1:17:52.5
02:34.1
5
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0
0
19:18.4
5
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
40:49.6
5
Словения
TROJER Pavel
2
2
1:00:34.5
5
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
1:17:52.5
02:34.1
6
Украина
UKRAINE
4
4
1:19:35.8
04:17.4
6
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
3
3
21:22.5
6
Украина
HORODNA Olena
0
0
42:22.6
6
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
1
1
1:00:39.4
6
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
0
0
1:19:35.8
04:17.4
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
6
6
1:21:05.9
05:47.5
7
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
22:32.8
7
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
1
1
43:51.7
7
Австрия
SALZMANN Jan
0
0
1:02:04.8
7
Австрия
STEINER Raphael
2
2
1:21:05.9
05:47.5
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:21:29.1
06:10.7
8
Швейцария
WALLIMANN Lorena
0
0
22:27.7
8
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
0
0
43:07.3
8
Швейцария
ULLMANN Felix
0
0
1:02:15.9
8
Швейцария
ROTH Jan
0
0
1:21:29.1
06:10.7
9
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
1:24:04.3
08:45.9
9
Республика Корея
CHOI Yoonah
0
0
21:54.6
9
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
0
0
44:35.5
9
Республика Корея
CHOI Jungi
0
0
1:03:51.9
9
Республика Корея
JUNG Minseong
1
1
1:24:04.3
08:45.9
10
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:24:27.5
09:09.1
10
Румыния
PUSCARIU Dorina
0
0
22:11.8
10
Румыния
LADO Kincso
2
2
46:42.7
10
Румыния
FOLEA David
0
0
1:05:36.2
10
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
0
0
1:24:27.5
09:09.1
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
4
4
1:25:34.4
10:16.0
11
Эстония
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
3
3
24:55.7
11
Эстония
FASTER Mirjam
1
1
49:16.4
11
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
1:07:19.8
11
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-markos
0
0
1:25:34.4
10:16.0
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
6
6
1:25:40.5
10:22.1
12
Словакия
SKACANOVA Barbara
0
0
21:20.8
12
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
41:49.4
12
Словакия
LESTAK Jakub
0
0
1:02:05.3
12
Словакия
BURY Filip
6
6
1:25:40.5
10:22.1
13
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
13
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
0
0
22:35.1
13
Бельгия
GROSS Lea
0
0
48:32.0
13
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
2
2
Lapped
13
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
Lapped
14
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
14
Литва
KAPANCOVA Viktorija
1
1
24:48.8
14
Литва
DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija
0
0
51:55.7
14
Литва
JANKAUSKAS Domas
Lapped
14
Литва
ZUKAUSKAS Lukas
Lapped
15
Турция
TURKEY
Lapped
15
Турция
TUNCER Ebru
2
2
25:54.5
15
Турция
DEMIR Betul
1
1
51:42.4
15
Турция
SENASLAN Harun
Lapped
15
Турция
ARSLAN Eyup
Lapped
16
Греция
GREECE
Lapped
16
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
0
0
26:10.9
16
Греция
TSIARKA Maria
5
5
Lapped
16
Греция
METSIOS Konstantinos
Lapped
16
Греция
ROSENLIS Vasileios
Lapped
17
Сербия
CUPOVIC Isidora
4
4
Lapped
17
Сербия
HODZIC Abdulkerim
Lapped
17
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
Lapped
17
Сербия
SERBIA
Lapped
17
Сербия
BUCIC Emilija
0
0
26:34.8
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
Россия
DIUZHEVA Kira
1
1
Россия
ZUBAREV Aleksei
1
1
Россия
KOVALEV Aleksei
0
0
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
Монголия
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры