Junior Men 15km Individual Competition, (19 Янв 2022, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
40:41.2
2
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
1
1
41:01.6
20.4
3
Франция
PATUREL Gaetan
1
1
41:10.3
29.1
4
Франция
JACOB Corentin
0
0
41:16.8
35.6
5
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
41:17.1
35.9
6
Германия
ENGELMANN Albert
1
1
41:27.3
46.1
7
Польша
GUNKA Jan
3
3
42:05.3
01:24.1
8
Россия
KORNEV Aleksandr
3
3
42:15.3
01:34.1
9
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
2
2
42:17.4
01:36.2
10
Украина
KINASH Stepan
1
1
42:17.6
01:36.4
11
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
4
4
42:21.5
01:40.3
12
Италия
PIRCHER Christoph
2
2
42:34.5
01:53.3
13
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
42:35.6
01:54.4
14
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
1
1
42:39.8
01:58.6
15
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
42:40.1
01:58.9
16
США
GERMAIN Maxime
3
3
42:54.2
02:13.0
17
Франция
FONTAINE Paul
4
4
43:00.2
02:19.0
18
Франция
JEFFERIES Jacques
3
3
43:05.7
02:24.5
19
Германия
MENZ Benjamin
2
2
43:17.5
02:36.3
20
Россия
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
4
4
43:19.4
02:38.2
21
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
3
3
43:29.6
02:48.4
22
Россия
KOVALEV Aleksei
3
3
43:36.2
02:55.0
23
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
2
2
43:39.0
02:57.8
24
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
3
3
43:40.3
02:59.1
25
Россия
ZUBAREV Aleksei
3
3
43:46.0
03:04.8
26
Франция
LEVET Damien
4
4
43:59.6
03:18.4
27
Польша
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
1
1
44:01.2
03:20.0
28
Украина
CHYKHAR Vladyslav
2
2
44:03.8
03:22.6
29
Италия
GIRAUDO Nicolo
3
3
44:08.5
03:27.3
30
Германия
LODL Darius
4
4
44:12.2
03:31.0
31
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
4
4
44:18.0
03:36.8
32
Германия
KRASMAN Christian
3
3
44:20.1
03:38.9
33
Россия
BLINOV Nikita
4
4
44:30.2
03:49.0
34
Германия
ARSAN Florian Martin
1
1
44:36.7
03:55.5
35
Австрия
FEUERSINGER Jakob
2
2
44:41.1
03:59.9
36
Россия
IMAEV Eduard
4
4
44:41.3
04:00.1
37
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
4
4
44:42.4
04:01.2
38
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-Markos
2
2
44:44.1
04:02.9
39
Франция
GENY Edgar
4
4
44:44.2
04:03.0
40
Германия
MADERSBACHER Frederik
2
2
44:48.7
04:07.5
41
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
44:50.4
04:09.2
42
Германия
NOACK Moritz
4
4
44:51.5
04:10.3
43
Швейцария
DAUPHIN Valentin
4
4
44:54.8
04:13.6
44
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
3
3
44:55.3
04:14.1
45
Италия
ZENI Elia
4
4
44:57.3
04:16.1
46
Австрия
PROSSER Maximilian
5
5
45:04.6
04:23.4
47
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
6
6
45:07.9
04:26.7
48
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
4
4
45:08.5
04:27.3
48
Россия
RODUNER Dionis
3
3
45:08.5
04:27.3
50
Швейцария
DEMARMELS Silvano
4
4
45:14.4
04:33.2
51
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
5
5
45:21.1
04:39.9
52
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
3
3
45:24.4
04:43.2
53
США
BONACCI Vincent
5
5
45:34.7
04:53.5
54
Румыния
COLTEA George
6
6
45:46.2
05:05.0
55
Швейцария
ZBERG Simon
4
4
45:48.0
05:06.8
56
Словения
REPNIK Matic
4
4
45:49.5
05:08.3
57
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
4
4
45:55.7
05:14.5
58
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
45:56.1
05:14.9
59
Белоруссия
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
4
4
45:58.8
05:17.6
60
США
BURKHART Nikolas
4
4
46:01.5
05:20.3
61
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
4
4
46:01.8
05:20.6
62
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
1
1
46:02.7
05:21.5
63
Франция
LEJEUNE Valentin
6
6
46:06.0
05:24.8
64
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
4
4
46:11.2
05:30.0
65
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
46:20.1
05:38.9
66
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
6
6
46:50.3
06:09.1
67
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
4
4
46:51.3
06:10.1
68
Эстония
KULBIN Jakob
5
5
46:51.6
06:10.4
69
Австрия
SALZMANN Jan
4
4
47:15.6
06:34.4
70
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
6
6
47:15.9
06:34.7
71
США
CAMPBELL Wesley
7
7
47:31.3
06:50.1
72
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
5
5
47:39.3
06:58.1
73
Словения
GROSELJ SIMIC Ruj
3
3
47:41.6
07:00.4
74
Словения
KRACMAN Jaka
3
3
47:44.5
07:03.3
75
Финляндия
MUKKALA JONNI
7
7
47:44.9
07:03.7
76
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
6
6
47:53.5
07:12.3
77
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
8
8
48:02.0
07:20.8
78
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
5
5
48:03.2
07:22.0
79
Австрия
LIENBACHER Pascal
5
5
48:20.0
07:38.8
80
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
3
3
48:27.1
07:45.9
81
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
5
5
48:40.8
07:59.6
82
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
5
5
49:26.2
08:45.0
83
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
5
5
49:40.0
08:58.8
84
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
8
8
49:54.5
09:13.3
85
Австрия
LANGEGGER Christian
9
9
50:09.4
09:28.2
86
Румыния
FOLEA David
4
4
50:09.8
09:28.6
87
Швейцария
PROFIT Mathis
8
8
50:33.1
09:51.9
88
Болгария
TODOROV Nikolay
6
6
50:42.9
10:01.7
89
Словения
BRADESKO Matic
7
7
50:47.9
10:06.7
90
США
SHEPPARD Thor
7
7
51:03.0
10:21.8
91
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
51:06.1
10:24.9
92
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
6
6
52:06.7
11:25.5
93
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
11
11
52:27.6
11:46.4
94
Босния и Герцеговина
BILINAC Nikola
6
6
53:17.2
12:36.0
95
CRO
CRNIC Filip
7
7
53:33.0
12:51.8
96
Австралия
STANISH Boris
10
10
54:02.7
13:21.5
97
Греция
GASTIS Athanasios
7
7
54:04.2
13:23.0
98
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
4
4
54:16.8
13:35.6
99
Монголия
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
6
6
54:25.7
13:44.5
100
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
11
11
54:26.5
13:45.3
101
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
9
9
54:39.2
13:58.0
102
Греция
ROSENLIS Vasileios
7
7
55:38.5
14:57.3
103
NED
VISSER Jon
9
9
56:23.9
15:42.7
104
Великобритания
SPRAKE Alfie
12
12
56:35.1
15:53.9
105
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
8
8
56:52.4
16:11.2
106
Греция
METSIOS Konstantinos
10
10
57:37.3
16:56.1
107
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
12
12
59:28.9
18:47.7
108
Сербия
HODZIC Said
6
6
59:40.3
18:59.1
109
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Milos
10
10
1:00:00.7
19:19.5
Словения
OZBOLT Gasper
4
4
Сербия
HODZIC Abdulkerim

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры