Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Мар 2012, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:18.6
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
24:33.7
15.1
3
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:36.3
17.7
4
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
24:45.7
27.1
5
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
24:54.0
35.4
6
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
24:54.2
35.6
7
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
25:00.5
41.9
8
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
25:04.5
45.9
9
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
25:17.2
58.6
10
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
25:17.4
58.8
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:19.3
01:00.7
12
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
25:22.5
01:03.9
13
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:23.7
01:05.1
14
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:28.6
01:10.0
15
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
25:31.1
01:12.5
16
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
25:31.4
01:12.8
17
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
25:31.6
01:13.0
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
25:31.9
01:13.3
19
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
25:32.1
01:13.5
20
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
25:33.8
01:15.2
21
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
25:34.9
01:16.3
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:35.8
01:17.2
23
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
25:38.1
01:19.5
24
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
25:39.6
01:21.0
25
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:46.6
01:28.0
26
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
25:47.4
01:28.8
27
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
25:48.8
01:30.2
28
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:49.9
01:31.3
29
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:50.2
01:31.6
30
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
25:52.0
01:33.4
31
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
25:52.3
01:33.7
32
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
26:00.8
01:42.2
33
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:01.2
01:42.6
34
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
26:02.2
01:43.6
35
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:02.3
01:43.7
36
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
26:02.6
01:44.0
37
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
26:03.6
01:45.0
38
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
26:05.1
01:46.5
39
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
26:07.9
01:49.3
40
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
26:11.1
01:52.5
41
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
26:11.3
01:52.7
42
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:15.5
01:56.9
43
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
26:15.7
01:57.1
44
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:16.6
01:58.0
45
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
26:21.9
02:03.3
46
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:25.1
02:06.5
47
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
3
3
26:27.6
02:09.0
48
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
26:29.5
02:10.9
49
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
26:31.2
02:12.6
50
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:32.2
02:13.6
51
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
1
1
26:37.2
02:18.6
52
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
26:38.7
02:20.1
53
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
26:38.8
02:20.2
54
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
26:39.2
02:20.6
55
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
26:43.0
02:24.4
56
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
26:43.4
02:24.8
57
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:46.2
02:27.6
58
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
26:50.4
02:31.8
59
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
26:52.2
02:33.6
60
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:54.5
02:35.9
61
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
0
0
27:00.5
02:41.9
62
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
27:02.7
02:44.1
63
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
27:07.0
02:48.4
64
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
27:08.4
02:49.8
65
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
27:09.5
02:50.9
66
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
27:09.6
02:51.0
67
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
27:14.3
02:55.7
68
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
27:14.6
02:56.0
69
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
27:15.6
02:57.0
70
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0
0
27:15.6
02:57.0
71
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
27:16.9
02:58.3
72
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
27:16.9
02:58.3
73
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:17.5
02:58.9
74
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
27:22.6
03:04.0
75
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
27:22.6
03:04.0
76
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
27:27.4
03:08.8
77
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
27:32.4
03:13.8
78
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
27:42.8
03:24.2
79
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:45.5
03:26.9
80
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
27:47.1
03:28.5
81
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
27:47.8
03:29.2
82
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:48.2
03:29.6
83
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
27:52.5
03:33.9
84
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
27:53.3
03:34.7
85
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
28:13.2
03:54.6
86
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
28:15.0
03:56.4
87
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:17.1
03:58.5
88
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
28:21.8
04:03.2
89
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0
0
28:26.4
04:07.8
90
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
28:35.5
04:16.9
91
США
HAKKINEN Jay
5
5
28:37.0
04:18.4
92
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
28:40.8
04:22.2
93
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
28:44.9
04:26.3
94
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
28:52.7
04:34.1
95
Китай
REN Long
2
2
28:57.3
04:38.7
96
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
0
0
29:03.6
04:45.0
97
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
6
6
29:07.7
04:49.1
98
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2
2
29:11.5
04:52.9
99
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
29:15.2
04:56.6
100
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2
2
29:21.1
05:02.5
101
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
2
2
29:30.5
05:11.9
102
Китай
CHEN Haibin
1
1
29:34.3
05:15.7
103
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
29:37.7
05:19.1
104
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
29:39.8
05:21.2
105
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
29:40.6
05:22.0
106
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
29:41.5
05:22.9
107
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
4
4
29:50.8
05:32.2
108
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
5
5
29:59.5
05:40.9
109
Китай
LI Zhonghai
4
4
30:01.7
05:43.1
110
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
30:02.5
05:43.9
111
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
30:08.2
05:49.6
112
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
30:13.2
05:54.6
113
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
1
1
30:15.3
05:56.7
114
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
30:16.1
05:57.5
115
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
30:16.3
05:57.7
116
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3
3
30:20.3
06:01.7
117
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
30:29.7
06:11.1
118
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
2
2
30:43.2
06:24.6
119
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
30:51.8
06:33.2
120
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
1
1
30:53.1
06:34.5
121
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
30:56.7
06:38.1
122
Северная Македония
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
31:01.7
06:43.1
123
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
5
5
31:05.2
06:46.6
124
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
31:05.9
06:47.3
125
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
31:18.9
07:00.3
126
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
5
5
31:28.1
07:09.5
127
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
31:36.6
07:18.0
128
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
31:54.1
07:35.5
129
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
6
6
32:26.5
08:07.9
130
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
0
0
32:42.3
08:23.7
131
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
33:09.3
08:50.7
132
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
33:33.1
09:14.5
133
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
33:39.3
09:20.7
134
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
7
7
33:49.3
09:30.7
135
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
5
5
34:08.1
09:49.5
136
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
7
7
35:38.5
11:19.9
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
3
3
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры