Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (10 Дек 2011, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
50:36.8
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
50:57.0
20.2
3
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
1
1
51:03.4
26.6
4
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
51:13.9
37.1
5
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0
0
51:49.9
01:13.1
6
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
2
2
52:03.4
01:26.6
7
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0
0
52:04.3
01:27.5
8
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
52:06.0
01:29.2
9
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
52:14.7
01:37.9
10
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
52:23.7
01:46.9
11
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
52:25.6
01:48.8
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
52:27.3
01:50.5
13
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
52:29.8
01:53.0
14
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
52:37.9
02:01.1
15
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
52:39.5
02:02.7
16
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
52:42.4
02:05.6
17
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
53:04.4
02:27.6
18
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
53:05.2
02:28.4
19
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
2
2
53:18.5
02:41.7
20
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
53:35.1
02:58.3
21
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
53:36.0
02:59.2
22
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
4
4
53:43.5
03:06.7
23
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
53:45.2
03:08.4
24
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
53:48.6
03:11.8
25
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
53:53.2
03:16.4
26
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
53:58.9
03:22.1
27
Канада
SMITH Tyson
2
2
54:02.1
03:25.3
28
Италия
COLA Mattia
3
3
54:05.1
03:28.3
29
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
1
1
54:06.6
03:29.8
30
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
3
3
54:11.4
03:34.6
31
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
54:15.1
03:38.3
32
Австрия
REITER Michael
6
6
54:23.8
03:47.0
33
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
54:29.1
03:52.3
34
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
54:29.7
03:52.9
35
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
54:40.4
04:03.6
36
Германия
GRAF Daniel
4
4
54:44.0
04:07.2
37
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
54:44.4
04:07.6
38
Польша
KWAK Adam
3
3
54:55.9
04:19.1
39
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
5
5
55:01.7
04:24.9
40
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
4
55:17.2
04:40.4
41
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
55:23.6
04:46.8
42
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
55:47.8
05:11.0
43
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
3
3
55:51.6
05:14.8
44
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
3
3
55:55.3
05:18.5
45
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
56:04.7
05:27.9
46
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
6
6
56:11.8
05:35.0
47
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
2
2
56:12.3
05:35.5
48
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
7
7
56:19.8
05:43.0
49
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
56:26.5
05:49.7
50
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
56:27.3
05:50.5
51
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
56:33.2
05:56.4
52
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
56:42.5
06:05.7
53
Италия
LAZZARINI Paolo
5
5
56:46.0
06:09.2
54
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
56:53.4
06:16.6
55
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
56:55.0
06:18.2
56
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
7
7
57:05.0
06:28.2
57
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
3
3
57:08.0
06:31.2
58
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
5
5
57:09.2
06:32.4
59
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
5
5
57:16.8
06:40.0
60
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
57:19.2
06:42.4
61
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
57:19.7
06:42.9
62
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
7
7
57:22.2
06:45.4
63
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
8
8
57:24.6
06:47.8
64
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
4
4
57:25.3
06:48.5
65
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
57:27.6
06:50.8
66
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
5
5
57:42.0
07:05.2
67
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
7
7
57:43.0
07:06.2
68
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
57:44.7
07:07.9
69
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
57:53.6
07:16.8
70
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
57:55.2
07:18.4
71
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
4
4
57:56.5
07:19.7
72
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
57:57.2
07:20.4
73
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5
5
57:57.5
07:20.7
74
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
57:59.2
07:22.4
75
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0
0
58:05.9
07:29.1
76
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
58:10.4
07:33.6
77
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
58:34.9
07:58.1
78
Словения
VONCINA Vid
8
8
58:56.1
08:19.3
79
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
59:04.4
08:27.6
80
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
5
5
59:25.2
08:48.4
81
Япония
MIYAZAWA Kenji
6
6
59:32.7
08:55.9
82
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
59:36.2
08:59.4
83
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
7
7
59:47.4
09:10.6
84
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
1:00:04.5
09:27.7
85
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
4
4
1:00:16.8
09:40.0
86
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
1:00:33.0
09:56.2
87
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
7
7
1:00:54.0
10:17.2
88
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
4
4
1:00:55.0
10:18.2
89
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
7
7
1:01:21.4
10:44.6
90
Великобритания
COTTOM Benjamin
4
4
1:01:23.9
10:47.1
91
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
6
6
1:01:32.1
10:55.3
92
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
3
3
1:01:35.9
10:59.1
93
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
8
8
1:01:36.3
10:59.5
94
Италия
DODDI Mirco
9
9
1:01:37.4
11:00.6
95
Белоруссия
LEBEDEV Mikhail
4
4
1:01:40.0
11:03.2
96
Италия
GALASSI Michael
11
11
1:01:47.3
11:10.5
97
CRO
BURIC Matej
5
5
1:01:47.7
11:10.9
98
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
1:01:50.2
11:13.4
99
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
5
5
1:01:50.3
11:13.5
100
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
10
10
1:01:53.2
11:16.4
101
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
7
7
1:01:59.1
11:22.3
102
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
1:02:00.1
11:23.3
103
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
7
7
1:02:01.5
11:24.7
104
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
5
5
1:03:10.0
12:33.2
105
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
7
7
1:03:12.5
12:35.7
106
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
1:03:22.5
12:45.7
107
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
1:03:30.0
12:53.2
108
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
1:03:36.2
12:59.4
109
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
6
6
1:03:46.6
13:09.8
110
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
1:03:56.9
13:20.1
111
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
8
8
1:04:03.3
13:26.5
112
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
6
6
1:04:33.9
13:57.1
113
Болгария
DANOV Filip
10
10
1:05:11.2
14:34.4
114
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
7
7
1:05:33.3
14:56.5
115
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
1:06:32.7
15:55.9
116
Северная Македония
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
12
12
1:06:46.9
16:10.1
117
Турция
EFE Recep
9
9
1:08:16.8
17:40.0
118
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
10
10
1:09:48.3
19:11.5
119
Босния и Герцеговина
PERISIC Njegos
10
10
1:13:48.0
23:11.2
120
Испания
BARAJAS Cristian
16
16
1:15:10.5
24:33.7
121
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
12
12
1:15:43.1
25:06.3
122
ARM
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
13
13
1:16:36.4
25:59.6
США
BOWLER Bill
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
США
TEELA Jeremy
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
Италия
ZINI Rudy
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
Канада
SMITH Nathan
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
Италия
PILLER RONER Daniele

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры