Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (15 Янв 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
52:57.7
2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
53:37.6
39.9
3
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
53:55.8
58.1
4
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
54:50.9
01:53.2
5
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
54:59.8
02:02.1
6
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
55:09.1
02:11.4
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
55:21.6
02:23.9
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
55:41.4
02:43.7
9
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
55:44.2
02:46.5
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
55:56.1
02:58.4
11
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
55:57.5
02:59.8
12
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
56:08.7
03:11.0
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
56:11.9
03:14.2
14
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
56:18.1
03:20.4
15
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
56:36.9
03:39.2
16
Германия
WICK Robert
5
5
56:38.2
03:40.5
17
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
56:40.5
03:42.8
18
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
56:56.3
03:58.6
19
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
57:02.4
04:04.7
20
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
57:02.7
04:05.0
21
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
5
5
57:04.2
04:06.5
22
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
2
2
57:14.3
04:16.6
23
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
57:37.8
04:40.1
24
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
57:49.8
04:52.1
25
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
4
4
57:56.1
04:58.4
26
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
2
2
57:57.1
04:59.4
27
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
6
6
58:03.6
05:05.9
28
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
4
4
58:05.8
05:08.1
29
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
58:12.6
05:14.9
30
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
58:15.8
05:18.1
31
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
58:19.4
05:21.7
32
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
5
5
58:19.6
05:21.9
33
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
58:24.2
05:26.5
34
Россия
DOUBASSOV Andrei
2
2
58:28.4
05:30.7
35
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
7
7
58:29.9
05:32.2
36
США
HALL Zach
3
3
58:35.6
05:37.9
37
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
58:52.6
05:54.9
38
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
6
6
59:04.0
06:06.3
39
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
59:31.7
06:34.0
40
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
3
3
59:39.4
06:41.7
41
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
5
5
59:39.8
06:42.1
42
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
59:40.3
06:42.6
43
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
1
1
1:00:15.6
07:17.9
44
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
6
6
1:00:17.6
07:19.9
45
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
1
1
1:00:18.6
07:20.9
46
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
6
6
1:00:29.7
07:32.0
47
Германия
LANG Toni
9
9
1:00:53.8
07:56.1
48
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
5
5
1:00:54.2
07:56.5
49
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
6
6
1:01:07.1
08:09.4
50
Чехия
ZAK Michal
3
3
1:01:13.3
08:15.6
51
США
SHEPARD Walter
3
3
1:01:17.4
08:19.7
52
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
1:01:23.0
08:25.3
53
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
6
6
1:01:49.2
08:51.5
54
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
5
5
1:02:10.9
09:13.2
55
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
3
3
1:02:35.6
09:37.9
56
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
7
7
1:02:54.2
09:56.5
57
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
4
4
1:03:10.1
10:12.4
58
Эстония
ALA Siim
4
4
1:03:19.6
10:21.9
59
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
7
7
1:03:43.7
10:46.0
60
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
1:03:44.9
10:47.2
61
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
7
1:03:46.8
10:49.1
62
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
5
5
1:03:55.2
10:57.5
63
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
7
7
1:04:00.8
11:03.1
64
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
4
4
1:04:12.6
11:14.9
65
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
9
9
1:05:19.1
12:21.4
66
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
6
6
1:05:20.3
12:22.6
67
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
6
6
1:05:32.7
12:35.0
68
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
1:06:25.3
13:27.6
69
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
1:07:09.1
14:11.4
70
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
7
7
1:07:47.4
14:49.7
71
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
6
6
1:08:27.1
15:29.4
72
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
6
6
1:08:45.6
15:47.9
73
Чехия
TRAVNICEK Matej
9
9
1:08:54.3
15:56.6
74
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
7
7
1:09:08.7
16:11.0
75
Босния и Герцеговина
COSIC Miro
5
5
1:09:10.8
16:13.1
76
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
1:09:16.3
16:18.6
77
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
8
8
1:09:19.4
16:21.7
78
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
1:09:23.0
16:25.3
79
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
12
12
1:09:36.3
16:38.6
80
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
9
9
1:09:59.7
17:02.0
81
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
5
5
1:10:33.6
17:35.9
82
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
6
6
1:10:54.2
17:56.5
83
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
10
10
1:11:54.9
18:57.2
84
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
9
9
1:11:58.5
19:00.8
85
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
7
7
1:12:19.0
19:21.3
86
Бразилия
RIBELA Leandro
8
8
1:12:22.5
19:24.8
87
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
8
8
1:12:51.0
19:53.3
88
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Djordje
8
8
1:13:39.2
20:41.5
89
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
9
9
1:15:57.5
22:59.8
90
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
8
8
1:16:54.4
23:56.7
91
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
8
8
1:18:40.7
25:43.0
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
CRO
BURIC Matej
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
Турция
EFE Recep
Бразилия
LUTZ Leandro
Босния и Герцеговина
LIZDEK Velibor
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
9
9
Турция
ARSLAN Ayhan
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
8
8
1:17:44.8
24:47.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры