Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (15 Дек 2017, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
43:45.7
2
Германия
SAUTER Marina
2
2
44:22.3
36.6
3
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
44:31.6
45.9
4
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
44:48.9
01:03.2
5
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
44:58.2
01:12.5
6
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
0
0
45:03.9
01:18.2
7
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
45:04.7
01:19.0
8
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
45:35.0
01:49.3
9
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
45:45.4
01:59.7
10
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
45:53.5
02:07.8
11
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
46:02.3
02:16.6
12
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
2
2
46:31.1
02:45.4
13
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
46:34.3
02:48.6
14
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
3
3
46:36.3
02:50.6
15
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
46:38.9
02:53.2
16
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
46:40.1
02:54.4
17
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
46:48.3
03:02.6
18
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
3
3
46:55.6
03:09.9
19
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
46:55.8
03:10.1
20
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
1
1
47:23.5
03:37.8
21
Франция
LAFFONT Deborah
3
3
47:29.3
03:43.6
22
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
4
4
48:11.2
04:25.5
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
48:32.0
04:46.3
24
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
48:33.6
04:47.9
25
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
48:37.1
04:51.4
26
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
3
3
48:40.4
04:54.7
27
Германия
SLIVENSKY Nina
4
4
48:45.1
04:59.4
28
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
2
2
48:53.7
05:08.0
29
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
5
5
48:55.5
05:09.8
30
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
48:56.0
05:10.3
31
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
48:58.9
05:13.2
32
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
6
6
49:19.3
05:33.6
33
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
4
4
49:25.7
05:40.0
34
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
4
4
49:29.6
05:43.9
35
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
3
3
49:39.3
05:53.6
36
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
4
4
49:48.1
06:02.4
37
Польша
PICZURA Magda
4
4
49:56.5
06:10.8
38
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
7
7
49:59.6
06:13.9
39
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
50:10.1
06:24.4
40
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
50:18.9
06:33.2
41
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
50:33.5
06:47.8
42
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
6
6
50:51.0
07:05.3
43
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
5
5
51:04.4
07:18.7
44
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
5
5
51:16.8
07:31.1
45
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
5
5
51:30.7
07:45.0
46
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
6
6
51:30.8
07:45.1
47
Россия
KONSHINA Iuliia
8
8
51:47.8
08:02.1
48
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
7
7
51:57.9
08:12.2
49
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
5
5
52:04.6
08:18.9
50
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
6
6
52:18.9
08:33.2
51
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
5
5
52:36.1
08:50.4
52
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
2
2
52:55.8
09:10.1
53
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
6
6
53:06.4
09:20.7
54
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
6
6
53:08.0
09:22.3
55
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
6
6
53:27.8
09:42.1
56
Польша
CICHON Kamila
6
6
53:44.3
09:58.6
57
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
6
6
53:50.2
10:04.5
58
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
54:02.6
10:16.9
59
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
6
6
54:24.0
10:38.3
60
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
4
4
54:37.8
10:52.1
61
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
6
6
54:57.1
11:11.4
62
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
6
6
55:26.9
11:41.2
63
Словакия
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
6
6
55:33.9
11:48.2
64
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
6
6
56:14.5
12:28.8
65
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
2
2
57:13.5
13:27.8
66
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
6
6
57:38.3
13:52.6
67
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
7
7
58:00.5
14:14.8
68
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
9
9
58:22.4
14:36.7
69
Монголия
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
8
8
58:28.3
14:42.6
70
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
6
6
59:03.4
15:17.7
71
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
8
8
59:29.3
15:43.6
72
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
11
11
59:32.2
15:46.5
73
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
5
5
1:01:31.9
17:46.2
74
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
1:01:41.5
17:55.8
75
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
7
7
1:01:56.7
18:11.0
76
Румыния
GRIGORAS Ana-maia
8
8
1:02:01.3
18:15.6
77
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
7
7
1:02:19.1
18:33.4
78
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
5
5
1:08:09.9
24:24.2
79
Молдавия
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
10
10
1:16:33.5
32:47.8
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
9
9
59:11.1
15:25.4
Гренландия
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
Северная Македония
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Dajana
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
Великобритания
HOPKINS Sofie
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры