Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (20 Фев 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
53:18.1
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
53:21.8
03.7
3
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
53:29.2
11.1
4
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
53:40.5
22.4
5
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
54:47.6
01:29.5
6
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
55:34.6
02:16.5
7
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
55:35.2
02:17.1
8
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
55:52.1
02:34.0
9
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
55:55.1
02:37.0
10
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
56:00.0
02:41.9
11
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
56:01.3
02:43.2
12
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
4
4
56:04.0
02:45.9
13
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
56:06.1
02:48.0
14
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
56:14.3
02:56.2
15
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
56:34.4
03:16.3
16
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
56:35.6
03:17.5
17
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
56:38.6
03:20.5
18
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
56:45.3
03:27.2
19
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
56:55.8
03:37.7
20
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
56:57.6
03:39.5
21
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
57:05.8
03:47.7
22
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
57:14.6
03:56.5
23
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
57:15.2
03:57.1
24
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
57:17.6
03:59.5
25
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
57:31.3
04:13.2
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
57:34.9
04:16.8
27
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
7
7
57:46.2
04:28.1
28
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
57:46.5
04:28.4
29
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
57:47.9
04:29.8
30
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
6
57:48.1
04:30.0
31
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
57:48.2
04:30.1
32
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
57:48.7
04:30.6
33
Украина
PRYMA Artem
5
5
57:52.5
04:34.4
34
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
57:55.8
04:37.7
35
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
58:06.6
04:48.5
36
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
58:13.5
04:55.4
37
Италия
ZINI Saverio
6
6
58:32.4
05:14.3
38
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
58:37.7
05:19.6
39
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
58:50.1
05:32.0
40
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
7
7
59:06.6
05:48.5
41
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
59:12.3
05:54.2
42
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
59:19.4
06:01.3
43
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
6
6
59:20.9
06:02.8
44
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
59:22.8
06:04.7
45
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
59:33.5
06:15.4
46
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
59:38.4
06:20.3
47
Германия
WEICK Erik
6
6
59:38.6
06:20.5
48
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
7
7
59:46.0
06:27.9
49
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
5
5
59:47.7
06:29.6
50
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
4
4
59:51.3
06:33.2
51
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
6
6
59:52.2
06:34.1
52
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
59:53.2
06:35.1
53
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
7
7
1:00:02.9
06:44.8
54
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
8
8
1:00:10.4
06:52.3
55
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
1:00:15.0
06:56.9
56
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
9
9
1:00:16.2
06:58.1
57
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
8
8
1:00:21.6
07:03.5
58
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
8
8
1:00:39.2
07:21.1
59
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
7
7
1:00:40.2
07:22.1
60
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
1:01:07.2
07:49.1
61
Австрия
KOMATZ David
6
6
1:01:24.5
08:06.4
62
США
COOPER Travis
7
7
1:01:30.6
08:12.5
63
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
8
8
1:01:35.3
08:17.2
64
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
8
8
1:01:44.6
08:26.5
65
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
5
5
1:01:53.8
08:35.7
66
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
1:02:04.4
08:46.3
67
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
6
6
1:02:12.2
08:54.1
68
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
8
8
1:02:22.9
09:04.8
69
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
1:02:35.7
09:17.6
70
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
7
7
1:02:37.0
09:18.9
71
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
10
10
1:02:54.4
09:36.3
72
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
8
8
1:03:03.3
09:45.2
73
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
6
6
1:03:13.3
09:55.2
74
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
6
6
1:03:24.9
10:06.8
75
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
8
8
1:03:25.7
10:07.6
76
Германия
ZOBEL David
11
11
1:03:39.6
10:21.5
77
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
3
3
1:03:53.0
10:34.9
78
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
1:04:32.3
11:14.2
79
Китай
YANG Peng
5
5
1:04:37.7
11:19.6
80
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
1:04:41.3
11:23.2
81
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
9
9
1:04:50.4
11:32.3
82
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
8
8
1:04:57.0
11:38.9
83
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
8
8
1:05:01.3
11:43.2
84
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
9
9
1:05:16.1
11:58.0
85
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
8
8
1:05:40.9
12:22.8
86
Китай
YU Jin
6
6
1:06:21.0
13:02.9
87
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
1:06:32.2
13:14.1
88
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
10
10
1:07:25.0
14:06.9
89
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
8
8
1:07:26.2
14:08.1
90
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
6
6
1:07:40.0
14:21.9
91
Канада
KIERS Trevor
13
13
1:08:07.7
14:49.6
92
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
10
10
1:08:35.4
15:17.3
93
Великобритания
SMITH James
6
6
1:08:40.2
15:22.1
94
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
8
8
1:08:55.4
15:37.3
95
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
13
13
1:09:00.8
15:42.7
96
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
1:09:01.2
15:43.1
97
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
10
10
1:09:06.0
15:47.9
98
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
8
8
1:09:16.3
15:58.2
99
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
8
8
1:10:19.5
17:01.4
100
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
8
8
1:11:07.0
17:48.9
101
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
11
11
1:13:01.2
19:43.1
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
США
HOWE Alex
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
США
DURTSCHI Max
Украина
LESIUK Taras
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры