Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (23 Фев 2019, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
21:40.1
2
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
21:50.7
10.6
3
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
22:15.3
35.2
4
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
22:15.7
35.6
5
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
22:24.1
44.0
6
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
22:25.5
45.4
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
22:26.5
46.4
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
22:26.7
46.6
9
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
22:27.7
47.6
10
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
22:30.3
50.2
11
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
22:34.0
53.9
12
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
22:36.3
56.2
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
22:36.9
56.8
14
Германия
WEICK Erik
0
0
22:37.0
56.9
15
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
22:38.7
58.6
16
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
22:40.0
59.9
17
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
22:40.0
59.9
18
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
22:44.3
01:04.2
19
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
22:45.2
01:05.1
20
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
22:45.2
01:05.1
21
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
22:45.9
01:05.8
22
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
22:47.9
01:07.8
23
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
22:49.0
01:08.9
24
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
22:56.4
01:16.3
25
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
22:57.7
01:17.6
26
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
22:59.5
01:19.4
27
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
23:00.7
01:20.6
28
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
23:02.9
01:22.8
29
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
23:03.2
01:23.1
30
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
23:06.8
01:26.7
31
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
23:07.6
01:27.5
32
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
23:07.8
01:27.7
33
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
23:10.2
01:30.1
34
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
23:11.7
01:31.6
35
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
23:11.8
01:31.7
36
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
23:11.8
01:31.7
37
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
23:12.1
01:32.0
38
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
23:13.5
01:33.4
39
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
23:14.3
01:34.2
40
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
23:16.7
01:36.6
41
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
23:17.9
01:37.8
42
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
23:18.7
01:38.6
43
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
23:20.3
01:40.2
44
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
23:24.0
01:43.9
45
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
23:24.6
01:44.5
46
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
23:24.9
01:44.8
47
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
23:27.4
01:47.3
48
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
23:28.2
01:48.1
49
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
23:28.4
01:48.3
50
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
23:33.6
01:53.5
51
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
23:34.1
01:54.0
52
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
23:35.3
01:55.2
53
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
23:36.1
01:56.0
54
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
23:37.2
01:57.1
55
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
1
1
23:39.2
01:59.1
56
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
23:40.1
02
57
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
23:42.4
02:02.3
58
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
23:46.6
02:06.5
59
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
2
2
23:47.2
02:07.1
60
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
23:47.4
02:07.3
61
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
23:47.8
02:07.7
62
США
COOPER Travis
3
3
23:51.1
02:11.0
63
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
23:51.5
02:11.4
64
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
23:53.6
02:13.5
65
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
23:55.6
02:15.5
66
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
24:00.9
02:20.8
67
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
24:02.7
02:22.6
68
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
24:08.2
02:28.1
69
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
24:08.6
02:28.5
70
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
24:14.0
02:33.9
71
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
24:17.8
02:37.7
72
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
24:19.6
02:39.5
73
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
24:19.8
02:39.7
74
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
24:24.5
02:44.4
75
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
24:31.9
02:51.8
76
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
24:34.5
02:54.4
77
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
1
1
24:35.2
02:55.1
78
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
24:41.5
03:01.4
79
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
24:43.0
03:02.9
80
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
24:43.4
03:03.3
81
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
24:49.8
03:09.7
82
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
24:54.5
03:14.4
83
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
6
6
24:54.6
03:14.5
84
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
3
3
24:54.6
03:14.5
85
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
24:54.7
03:14.6
86
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
24:55.2
03:15.1
87
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
24:56.7
03:16.6
88
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
25:00.1
03:20.0
89
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
25:01.0
03:20.9
90
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
25:03.6
03:23.5
91
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
25:04.4
03:24.3
92
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
2
2
25:16.9
03:36.8
93
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
25:19.3
03:39.2
94
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
25:19.5
03:39.4
95
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
25:22.1
03:42.0
96
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
5
5
25:31.7
03:51.6
97
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
5
5
25:41.5
04:01.4
98
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
25:44.2
04:04.1
99
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
25:45.0
04:04.9
100
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
25:48.0
04:07.9
101
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
3
3
25:53.5
04:13.4
102
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
2
2
26:00.3
04:20.2
103
Китай
YU Jin
3
3
26:03.2
04:23.1
104
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
2
2
26:10.5
04:30.4
105
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
3
3
26:11.3
04:31.2
106
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
7
7
26:11.8
04:31.7
107
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
3
3
26:29.6
04:49.5
108
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
26:34.5
04:54.4
109
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
26:37.6
04:57.5
110
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
26:49.1
05:09.0
111
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
4
4
27:11.2
05:31.1
112
Великобритания
SMITH James
3
3
27:17.0
05:36.9
113
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
27:17.1
05:37.0
114
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
28:10.3
06:30.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры