Сообщить о допинге

Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (27 Янв 2018, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
29:25.4
2
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
29:36.4
11.0
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
30:08.6
43.2
4
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
30:17.7
52.3
5
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
30:20.5
55.1
6
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
30:26.6
01:01.2
7
Россия
4
4
30:40.1
01:14.7
8
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
30:47.9
01:22.5
9
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
30:54.2
01:28.8
10
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
30:56.7
01:31.3
11
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
31:03.0
01:37.6
12
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
2
2
31:06.3
01:40.9
13
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
31:07.4
01:42.0
14
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
3
3
31:08.6
01:43.2
15
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
5
5
31:19.4
01:54.0
16
Россия
4
4
31:23.6
01:58.2
17
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
3
3
31:24.9
01:59.5
18
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
31:29.9
02:04.5
19
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
31:46.8
02:21.4
20
Германия
HETTICH Janina
3
3
31:57.2
02:31.8
21
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
31:58.5
02:33.1
22
Германия
KUMMER Luise
2
2
32:03.1
02:37.7
23
Япония
MAEDA Sari
5
5
32:12.5
02:47.1
24
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
32:12.7
02:47.3
25
Россия
STARYKH Irina
2
2
32:19.0
02:53.6
26
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
32:19.5
02:54.1
27
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
3
3
32:21.0
02:55.6
28
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
3
3
32:23.3
02:57.9
29
Эстония
OJA Regina
3
3
32:27.2
03:01.8
30
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
4
4
32:39.7
03:14.3
31
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
5
5
32:41.8
03:16.4
32
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
7
7
32:42.6
03:17.2
33
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
3
3
32:45.5
03:20.1
34
Германия
MAIER Christin
2
2
32:45.9
03:20.5
35
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
5
5
32:46.1
03:20.7
36
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
32:56.4
03:31.0
37
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
33:03.2
03:37.8
38
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
2
2
33:09.8
03:44.4
39
Польша
MAKA Anna
5
5
33:21.1
03:55.7
40
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
6
6
33:27.7
04:02.3
41
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
1
1
33:33.4
04:08.0
42
США
LEVINS Chloe
2
2
33:37.2
04:11.8
43
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
5
5
34:54.0
05:28.6
44
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
6
6
34:59.6
05:34.2
45
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
5
5
36:40.7
07:15.3
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры