Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (25 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
49:54.3
2
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
50:05.7
11.4
3
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
50:47.9
53.6
4
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
50:56.6
01:02.3
5
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
51:29.9
01:35.6
6
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
51:42.8
01:48.5
7
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
51:47.5
01:53.2
8
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
51:51.4
01:57.1
9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
51:51.5
01:57.2
10
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
51:59.8
02:05.5
11
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
52:03.1
02:08.8
12
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
52:05.1
02:10.8
13
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
52:24.7
02:30.4
14
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
52:33.7
02:39.4
15
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
52:48.0
02:53.7
16
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
52:51.3
02:57.0
17
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
53:02.3
03:08.0
18
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
53:07.4
03:13.1
19
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
53:23.6
03:29.3
20
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
53:25.3
03:31.0
21
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
53:34.4
03:40.1
22
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
53:35.3
03:41.0
23
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
53:41.6
03:47.3
24
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
53:44.8
03:50.5
25
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
53:48.4
03:54.1
26
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
54:01.2
04:06.9
27
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
54:10.0
04:15.7
28
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
54:13.5
04:19.2
29
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
54:13.7
04:19.4
30
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
54:19.3
04:25.0
31
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
54:19.8
04:25.5
32
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
54:21.7
04:27.4
33
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
54:27.6
04:33.3
34
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
54:28.1
04:33.8
35
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
54:34.5
04:40.2
36
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
54:36.9
04:42.6
37
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
4
4
54:41.8
04:47.5
38
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
54:42.1
04:47.8
39
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
54:43.3
04:49.0
40
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
2
2
54:45.5
04:51.2
41
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
54:50.0
04:55.7
42
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
54:56.6
05:02.3
43
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
55:02.4
05:08.1
44
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
55:17.2
05:22.9
45
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
55:18.3
05:24.0
46
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
55:22.6
05:28.3
47
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
55:26.1
05:31.8
48
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
55:29.7
05:35.4
49
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
55:29.8
05:35.5
50
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
55:35.8
05:41.5
51
США
CURRIER Russell
5
5
55:36.9
05:42.6
52
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
55:37.4
05:43.1
53
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
55:40.2
05:45.9
54
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
55:44.5
05:50.2
55
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
55:55.0
06:00.7
56
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
55:55.7
06:01.4
57
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
55:56.8
06:02.5
58
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
56:23.4
06:29.1
59
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
56:24.5
06:30.2
60
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
56:25.0
06:30.7
61
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
56:26.1
06:31.8
62
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
56:38.5
06:44.2
63
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
56:39.3
06:45.0
64
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
56:52.5
06:58.2
65
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
57:01.8
07:07.5
66
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
6
6
57:03.5
07:09.2
67
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
57:04.2
07:09.9
68
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
57:20.3
07:26.0
69
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
57:22.2
07:27.9
70
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
57:27.3
07:33.0
71
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
5
5
57:28.2
07:33.9
72
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
58:02.2
08:07.9
73
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
58:13.7
08:19.4
74
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
58:17.7
08:23.4
75
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
58:27.6
08:33.3
76
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
5
5
58:27.9
08:33.6
77
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
58:28.8
08:34.5
78
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
58:36.7
08:42.4
79
США
HOWE Alex
3
3
58:40.3
08:46.0
80
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
58:46.7
08:52.4
81
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
59:00.5
09:06.2
82
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
59:05.1
09:10.8
83
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
5
5
59:05.7
09:11.4
84
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
4
4
59:26.9
09:32.6
85
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
7
7
59:48.5
09:54.2
86
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
1:00:03.1
10:08.8
87
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
7
7
1:00:05.6
10:11.3
88
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
6
6
1:00:23.5
10:29.2
89
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
9
9
1:00:56.5
11:02.2
90
Финляндия
LEHTOMAA Henri
3
3
1:01:08.2
11:13.9
91
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
1:01:08.4
11:14.1
92
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
7
7
1:01:24.2
11:29.9
93
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
5
5
1:01:51.5
11:57.2
94
США
GIBSON Michael
6
6
1:01:52.6
11:58.3
95
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
6
6
1:01:54.9
12:00.6
96
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:01:59.8
12:05.5
97
Словения
STRGAR Anze
6
6
1:02:15.0
12:20.7
98
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
7
7
1:02:23.8
12:29.5
99
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
1:03:13.9
13:19.6
100
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
11
11
1:03:50.3
13:56.0
101
Канада
HANNA Pearce
7
7
1:04:01.4
14:07.1
102
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
9
9
1:05:10.1
15:15.8
103
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
1:06:04.5
16:10.2
104
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
8
8
1:07:14.1
17:19.8
105
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
7
7
1:07:14.3
17:20.0
106
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
1:07:39.4
17:45.1
107
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
6
6
1:08:03.9
18:09.6
108
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
7
7
1:08:06.0
18:11.7
109
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
8
8
1:08:54.5
19:00.2
110
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
8
8
1:09:00.7
19:06.4
111
Польша
JURCZAK Tomasz
14
14
1:10:13.7
20:19.4
112
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
7
7
1:12:54.6
23:00.3
113
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
14
14
1:20:28.2
30:33.9
114
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
15
15
1:20:39.4
30:45.1
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры