Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (27 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:26.9
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
24:31.8
04.9
3
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:43.6
16.7
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:44.2
17.3
5
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
24:55.0
28.1
6
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
24:55.7
28.8
7
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
24:58.6
31.7
8
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
25:08.4
41.5
9
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:08.7
41.8
10
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:11.4
44.5
11
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
25:11.8
44.9
12
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
25:17.2
50.3
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:18.6
51.7
14
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
25:21.1
54.2
15
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:22.3
55.4
16
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
25:22.3
55.4
17
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:23.0
56.1
18
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:23.6
56.7
19
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:24.3
57.4
20
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
25:25.0
58.1
21
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:25.1
58.2
22
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
25:32.0
01:05.1
23
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:32.6
01:05.7
24
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
0
0
25:36.8
01:09.9
25
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
25:39.6
01:12.7
26
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
25:39.8
01:12.9
27
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
25:41.4
01:14.5
28
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
25:43.1
01:16.2
29
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
25:45.0
01:18.1
30
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
25:46.5
01:19.6
31
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
25:48.9
01:22.0
32
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
25:49.8
01:22.9
33
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:53.8
01:26.9
34
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
25:57.7
01:30.8
35
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
25:59.3
01:32.4
36
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
25:59.6
01:32.7
37
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
26:01.7
01:34.8
38
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
26:02.7
01:35.8
39
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
26:02.8
01:35.9
40
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
26:04.2
01:37.3
41
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
26:04.5
01:37.6
42
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
26:06.2
01:39.3
43
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
26:06.8
01:39.9
44
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
26:09.5
01:42.6
45
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
26:11.9
01:45.0
46
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
26:15.1
01:48.2
47
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
2
2
26:18.2
01:51.3
48
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:19.3
01:52.4
49
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
26:21.0
01:54.1
50
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
26:23.0
01:56.1
51
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
26:26.6
01:59.7
52
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
26:26.9
02
53
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
26:26.9
02
54
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
26:29.1
02:02.2
55
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
26:31.8
02:04.9
56
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:34.0
02:07.1
57
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:35.9
02:09.0
58
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
26:41.8
02:14.9
59
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
26:42.1
02:15.2
60
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
26:46.5
02:19.6
61
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
26:48.6
02:21.7
62
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
26:49.4
02:22.5
63
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
4
4
26:50.9
02:24.0
64
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
1
1
26:51.5
02:24.6
65
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
26:52.0
02:25.1
66
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
26:52.5
02:25.6
67
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
26:54.2
02:27.3
68
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
26:56.8
02:29.9
69
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
26:56.9
02:30.0
70
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
26:59.3
02:32.4
71
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:00.0
02:33.1
72
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
27:00.7
02:33.8
73
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
27:01.3
02:34.4
74
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
27:02.5
02:35.6
75
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
27:08.3
02:41.4
76
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
27:11.4
02:44.5
77
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
27:13.2
02:46.3
78
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
27:15.2
02:48.3
79
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
27:19.3
02:52.4
80
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
27:21.6
02:54.7
81
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
27:25.8
02:58.9
82
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
27:29.9
03:03.0
83
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
1
1
27:30.5
03:03.6
84
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
27:33.6
03:06.7
85
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
27:38.6
03:11.7
86
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
27:40.8
03:13.9
87
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
27:41.5
03:14.6
88
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
27:43.1
03:16.2
89
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
27:45.2
03:18.3
90
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
27:45.7
03:18.8
91
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
6
6
27:51.3
03:24.4
92
Канада
HANNA Pearce
2
2
27:51.6
03:24.7
93
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
27:55.4
03:28.5
94
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
4
4
27:58.7
03:31.8
95
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
28:03.3
03:36.4
96
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
28:03.3
03:36.4
97
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
28:09.0
03:42.1
98
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
28:09.2
03:42.3
99
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
28:25.1
03:58.2
100
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
28:29.0
04:02.1
101
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
28:37.8
04:10.9
102
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
28:41.9
04:15.0
103
США
GIBSON Michael
2
2
28:57.3
04:30.4
104
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
29:07.2
04:40.3
105
Словения
STRGAR Anze
5
5
29:15.7
04:48.8
106
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
2
2
29:15.8
04:48.9
107
Финляндия
LEHTOMAA Henri
4
4
29:18.0
04:51.1
108
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
2
2
29:30.5
05:03.6
109
Северная Македония
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
29:32.1
05:05.2
110
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
29:52.1
05:25.2
111
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
30:06.8
05:39.9
112
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
30:06.9
05:40.0
113
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
30:07.4
05:40.5
114
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
30:17.5
05:50.6
115
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
6
6
30:24.6
05:57.7
116
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
30:48.6
06:21.7
117
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
5
5
30:53.4
06:26.5
118
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
3
3
31:31.6
07:04.7
119
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
4
4
32:43.4
08:16.5
120
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
3
3
32:50.3
08:23.4
121
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
6
6
33:47.7
09:20.8
Северная Македония
STANOESKI Toni
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
Польша
JURCZAK Tomasz

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры