Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay, (29 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
37:10.2
1
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
0
0
9:21.6
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
16:52.4
1
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
0
0
25:52.0
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
37:10.2
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
37:16.5
06.3
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
9:00.5
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
16:56.1
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
26:02.3
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
37:16.5
06.3
3
Польша
POLAND
0
0
37:24.1
13.9
3
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
8:56.1
3
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
17:07.6
3
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
26:06.1
3
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
37:24.1
13.9
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
37:31.1
20.9
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
9:09.6
4
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
17:20.9
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
26:25.4
4
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
37:31.1
20.9
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
37:32.4
22.2
5
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
0
0
9:04.0
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
17:04.8
5
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
26:21.7
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
37:32.4
22.2
6
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
37:37.4
27.2
6
Германия
KNOLL Annika
0
0
9:02.8
6
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
17:03.4
6
Германия
KNOLL Annika
0
0
26:24.8
6
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
37:37.4
27.2
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
37:47.4
37.2
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
9:11.7
7
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
17:02.9
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
26:13.0
7
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
37:47.4
37.2
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
38:01.0
50.8
8
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
8:57.0
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
17:02.9
8
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
25:30.8
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
38:01.0
50.8
9
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
38:33.9
01:23.7
9
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
9:45.8
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
17:32.4
9
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
26:43.3
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
38:33.9
01:23.7
10
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
38:52.3
01:42.1
10
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
0
0
9:54.4
10
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
17:55.6
10
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
0
0
27:32.3
10
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
38:52.3
01:42.1
11
Италия
ITALY
3
3
38:59.0
01:48.8
11
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
10:40.7
11
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
18:22.5
11
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
0
0
27:51.8
11
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
38:59.0
01:48.8
12
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
39:05.2
01:55.0
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
9:51.3
12
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
17:58.3
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
27:06.2
12
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
39:05.2
01:55.0
13
Канада
CANADA
0
0
39:06.3
01:56.1
13
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
9:31.9
13
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
17:48.8
13
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
27:42.8
13
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
39:06.3
01:56.1
14
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
39:36.7
02:26.5
14
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
9:28.7
14
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
0
0
17:36.4
14
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
27:20.4
14
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
0
0
39:36.7
02:26.5
15
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
40:51.7
03:41.5
15
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
0
0
9:45.5
15
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
18:00.7
15
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
0
0
28:26.6
15
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
40:51.7
03:41.5
16
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
41:00.0
03:49.8
16
Белоруссия
MAZURYNA Krystsina
1
1
10:31.4
16
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
18:41.0
16
Белоруссия
MAZURYNA Krystsina
0
0
28:51.7
16
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
41:00.0
03:49.8
17
Сербия
SERBIA
1
1
41:14.6
04:04.4
17
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
1
1
10:27.4
17
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
0
0
18:57.9
17
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
0
0
29:01.0
17
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
0
0
41:14.6
04:04.4
18
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
41:24.2
04:14.0
18
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
9:44.5
18
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
3
3
19:00.0
18
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
28:49.9
18
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0
0
41:24.2
04:14.0
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
Lapped
19
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0
0
10:12.7
19
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
0
0
19:57.2
19
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
Lapped
19
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Lapped
20
Венгрия
HUNGARY
0
0
Lapped
20
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
0
0
10:26.9
20
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
19:58.9
20
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
Lapped
20
Венгрия
PANYIK David
Lapped
21
CRO
CROATIA
2
2
Lapped
21
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0
0
11:06.9
21
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
19:37.5
21
CRO
KOZICA Anika
Lapped
21
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Lapped
22
Монголия
MONGOLIA
3
3
Lapped
22
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
3
3
13:24.3
22
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
Lapped
22
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
Lapped
22
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
Lapped
Бразилия
BRAZIL
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
Бразилия
LUTZ Leandro
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
Бразилия
LUTZ Leandro

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры