Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (25 Фев 2016, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
23:40.3
2
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
23:45.5
05.2
3
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
23:50.0
09.7
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
23:59.9
19.6
5
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:12.0
31.7
6
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
24:18.2
37.9
7
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
24:20.5
40.2
8
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
24:22.1
41.8
9
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
24:26.8
46.5
10
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:32.2
51.9
11
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:47.5
01:07.2
12
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
24:50.9
01:10.6
13
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
24:53.6
01:13.3
14
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
24:58.7
01:18.4
15
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
25:00.6
01:20.3
16
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:01.3
01:21.0
17
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
25:02.2
01:21.9
18
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
25:03.6
01:23.3
19
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
25:05.4
01:25.1
20
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
25:05.9
01:25.6
21
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
25:06.2
01:25.9
22
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
25:08.1
01:27.8
23
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
25:09.2
01:28.9
24
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
25:12.4
01:32.1
25
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
25:14.2
01:33.9
26
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:14.5
01:34.2
27
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:14.8
01:34.5
28
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:16.2
01:35.9
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:21.2
01:40.9
30
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:22.1
01:41.8
31
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:22.8
01:42.5
32
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:22.9
01:42.6
33
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
25:23.6
01:43.3
34
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
25:27.6
01:47.3
35
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
25:29.4
01:49.1
36
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
25:30.9
01:50.6
37
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
25:33.0
01:52.7
38
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
25:34.3
01:54.0
39
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
25:34.8
01:54.5
40
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:35.7
01:55.4
41
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
25:41.1
02:00.8
42
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
2
2
25:41.2
02:00.9
43
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:43.6
02:03.3
44
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
25:46.1
02:05.8
45
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
25:48.1
02:07.8
46
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:48.1
02:07.8
47
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
25:50.5
02:10.2
48
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
25:51.4
02:11.1
49
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
26:00.0
02:19.7
50
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
26:01.9
02:21.6
51
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
26:09.0
02:28.7
52
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
26:12.5
02:32.2
53
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
26:14.7
02:34.4
54
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
26:15.1
02:34.8
55
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
26:15.5
02:35.2
56
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
26:19.0
02:38.7
57
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
26:19.4
02:39.1
58
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:24.6
02:44.3
59
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
5
5
26:34.2
02:53.9
60
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
2
2
26:39.0
02:58.7
61
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
1
1
27:03.8
03:23.5
62
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
27:13.6
03:33.3
63
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
27:16.5
03:36.2
64
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:25.8
03:45.5
65
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
27:35.7
03:55.4
66
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
7
7
27:40.8
04:00.5
67
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
27:49.4
04:09.1
68
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
5
5
27:57.1
04:16.8
69
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
28:22.6
04:42.3
70
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
1
1
28:26.7
04:46.4
71
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
4
4
29:02.0
05:21.7
72
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
4
4
29:04.1
05:23.8
73
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
5
5
31:00.4
07:20.1
74
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
33:03.5
09:23.2
75
ARM
KHACHATUROV Georgii
3
3
34:52.0
11:11.7
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
6
6
26:35.1
02:54.8
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры