Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (30 Янв 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
24:26.4
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
24:52.0
25.6
3
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
0
0
24:58.8
32.4
4
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
25:00.4
34.0
5
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:24.6
58.2
6
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
25:25.9
59.5
7
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
25:32.2
01:05.8
8
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
25:40.2
01:13.8
9
Россия
TRETIAKOV Viktor
1
1
25:48.3
01:21.9
10
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
25:55.2
01:28.8
11
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
26:13.3
01:46.9
12
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
26:24.1
01:57.7
13
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
0
0
26:29.8
02:03.4
14
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
26:37.4
02:11.0
15
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
26:37.8
02:11.4
16
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
26:38.2
02:11.8
17
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
3
3
26:46.1
02:19.7
18
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
26:52.6
02:26.2
19
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
26:55.8
02:29.4
20
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
27:08.2
02:41.8
21
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
27:16.9
02:50.5
22
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
27:20.6
02:54.2
23
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
27:22.7
02:56.3
24
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
1
1
27:23.4
02:57.0
25
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
27:26.9
03:00.5
26
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
27:27.5
03:01.1
27
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
27:28.8
03:02.4
28
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2
2
27:35.5
03:09.1
29
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
27:37.3
03:10.9
30
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
2
2
27:40.6
03:14.2
31
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
4
4
27:44.0
03:17.6
32
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
3
3
27:45.0
03:18.6
33
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
27:53.3
03:26.9
34
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
27:53.5
03:27.1
35
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
3
3
27:56.5
03:30.1
36
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:56.9
03:30.5
37
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
27:59.2
03:32.8
38
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
3
3
28:04.7
03:38.3
39
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
1
1
28:04.8
03:38.4
40
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0
0
28:17.2
03:50.8
41
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
28:17.5
03:51.1
42
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
2
2
28:27.6
04:01.2
43
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
28:28.6
04:02.2
44
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
3
3
28:29.3
04:02.9
45
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
3
3
28:37.3
04:10.9
46
Словакия
SEIFERT Peter
1
1
28:38.8
04:12.4
47
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
28:39.3
04:12.9
48
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
28:46.4
04:20.0
49
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
28:52.7
04:26.3
50
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
3
3
28:55.9
04:29.5
51
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
3
3
29:14.2
04:47.8
52
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
4
4
29:24.7
04:58.3
53
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
4
4
29:39.3
05:12.9
54
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
7
7
29:57.6
05:31.2
55
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
6
6
30:03.5
05:37.1
56
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
30:10.4
05:44.0
57
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
30:10.7
05:44.3
58
США
HALLIGAN Brian
4
4
30:19.8
05:53.4
59
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
3
3
30:32.7
06:06.3
60
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
2
2
30:41.1
06:14.7
61
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
30:43.2
06:16.8
62
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Maxim
2
2
30:47.5
06:21.1
63
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
4
4
31:32.4
07:06.0
64
Латвия
MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs
3
3
31:33.4
07:07.0
65
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
7
7
32:07.6
07:41.2
66
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
9
9
33:04.3
08:37.9
67
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
7
7
33:10.2
08:43.8
68
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
5
5
34:00.0
09:33.6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры