Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (31 Янв 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
22:38.0
2
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
22:52.5
14.5
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
23:15.8
37.8
4
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
0
0
23:20.2
42.2
5
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
23:20.4
42.4
6
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
23:30.6
52.6
7
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
23:31.2
53.2
8
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
23:32.7
54.7
9
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
23:32.9
54.9
10
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
23:35.0
57.0
11
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
23:38.6
01:00.6
12
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
23:41.0
01:03.0
13
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
23:42.5
01:04.5
14
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
23:42.6
01:04.6
15
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
23:42.7
01:04.7
16
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
23:43.3
01:05.3
17
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
23:43.4
01:05.4
18
Австрия
REITER Michael
1
1
23:43.5
01:05.5
19
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
23:45.6
01:07.6
20
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
23:50.1
01:12.1
21
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
23:50.8
01:12.8
22
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
23:51.4
01:13.4
23
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
23:53.8
01:15.8
24
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
23:58.4
01:20.4
25
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
24:03.6
01:25.6
26
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
24:08.6
01:30.6
27
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
24:10.2
01:32.2
28
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
24:11.4
01:33.4
29
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
24:15.2
01:37.2
30
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
24:17.9
01:39.9
31
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
24:18.3
01:40.3
32
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
24:25.1
01:47.1
33
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
24:29.8
01:51.8
34
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
24:30.5
01:52.5
35
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
24:33.0
01:55.0
36
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
24:35.1
01:57.1
37
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
24:36.5
01:58.5
38
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
24:39.7
02:01.7
39
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
24:41.8
02:03.8
40
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
24:42.6
02:04.6
41
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
24:47.5
02:09.5
42
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
24:48.8
02:10.8
43
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
24:50.7
02:12.7
44
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
24:51.3
02:13.3
45
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
24:53.1
02:15.1
46
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
24:53.1
02:15.1
47
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
24:53.8
02:15.8
48
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
24:54.2
02:16.2
49
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
24:56.3
02:18.3
50
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
24:59.1
02:21.1
51
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
24:59.4
02:21.4
52
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
24:59.5
02:21.5
53
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
24:59.6
02:21.6
54
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
25:00.1
02:22.1
55
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
0
0
25:01.9
02:23.9
56
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
25:06.2
02:28.2
57
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
25:11.1
02:33.1
58
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
25:12.2
02:34.2
59
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
25:16.1
02:38.1
60
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
25:18.3
02:40.3
61
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
0
0
25:23.0
02:45.0
62
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
25:30.0
02:52.0
63
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
25:35.2
02:57.2
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
25:37.3
02:59.3
65
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
25:37.5
02:59.5
66
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
25:39.5
03:01.5
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
25:43.9
03:05.9
68
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
25:45.9
03:07.9
69
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
25:46.5
03:08.5
70
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
4
4
25:54.4
03:16.4
71
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
25:56.5
03:18.5
72
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
25:57.2
03:19.2
73
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
26:00.1
03:22.1
74
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
4
4
26:01.3
03:23.3
75
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
26:05.2
03:27.2
76
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
26:06.3
03:28.3
77
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
3
3
26:09.2
03:31.2
78
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
1
1
26:16.0
03:38.0
79
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
26:24.3
03:46.3
80
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
6
6
26:28.5
03:50.5
81
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
26:31.4
03:53.4
82
Канада
BERTRAND Guillaume
2
2
26:46.0
04:08.0
83
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
27:02.7
04:24.7
84
Финляндия
KARMENIEMI Tommi
4
4
27:07.9
04:29.9
85
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
6
6
27:29.2
04:51.2
86
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
27:46.1
05:08.1
87
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2
2
27:46.7
05:08.7
88
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
27:56.8
05:18.8
89
Австралия
MORTON Damon
3
3
28:01.8
05:23.8
90
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
28:10.5
05:32.5
91
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
28:10.8
05:32.8
92
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
28:16.8
05:38.8
93
Северная Македония
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
28:45.5
06:07.5
94
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
28:46.5
06:08.5
95
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
1
1
28:48.1
06:10.1
96
Северная Македония
STANOESKI Tosho
3
3
29:07.6
06:29.6
97
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
29:18.3
06:40.3
98
Северная Македония
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
30:14.6
07:36.6
99
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
30:20.5
07:42.5
100
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
3
3
31:02.8
08:24.8
101
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
31:19.7
08:41.7
102
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
9
9
34:03.6
11:25.6
103
IRL
O FARRELL Colum
6
6
34:08.6
11:30.6
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры