Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Фев 2014, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
33:55.7
2
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
4
4
35:19.8
01:24.1
3
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
35:41.3
01:45.6
4
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
6
6
36:22.4
02:26.7
5
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
36:28.0
02:32.3
6
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
3
3
36:34.3
02:38.6
7
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
36:51.5
02:55.8
8
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
36:57.2
03:01.5
9
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
6
6
37:08.2
03:12.5
10
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
5
5
37:19.0
03:23.3
11
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
3
3
37:28.8
03:33.1
12
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
7
7
37:30.5
03:34.8
13
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
37:36.4
03:40.7
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
6
6
37:41.3
03:45.6
15
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
7
7
37:43.7
03:48.0
16
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
8
8
37:59.7
04:04.0
17
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
8
8
38:06.2
04:10.5
18
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
6
6
38:18.6
04:22.9
19
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
38:22.9
04:27.2
20
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
38:23.8
04:28.1
21
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
12
12
38:26.3
04:30.6
22
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
38:40.3
04:44.6
23
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
39:00.6
05:04.9
24
Украина
IVKO Maksym
5
5
39:07.6
05:11.9
25
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
3
3
39:10.2
05:14.5
26
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
10
10
39:14.8
05:19.1
27
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
7
7
39:21.1
05:25.4
28
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
10
10
39:41.8
05:46.1
29
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
39:46.6
05:50.9
30
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
39:51.2
05:55.5
31
Польша
PENAR Rafal
7
7
39:54.4
05:58.7
32
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
7
7
39:58.4
06:02.7
33
Чехия
TOLAR David
5
5
40:04.6
06:08.9
34
Финляндия
REPO Antti
5
5
40:14.0
06:18.3
35
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
5
5
40:22.0
06:26.3
36
Австрия
NOECKLER Christoph
3
3
40:31.5
06:35.8
37
Канада
DAVIE Brett
4
4
40:48.7
06:53.0
38
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
41:08.0
07:12.3
39
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
41:20.4
07:24.7
40
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
8
8
41:38.0
07:42.3
41
США
HALLIGAN Brian
7
7
41:56.8
08:01.1
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
9
9
42:28.6
08:32.9
43
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
7
7
42:29.4
08:33.7
44
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
7
7
42:41.3
08:45.6
45
Словения
ZABRET Vid
8
8
43:02.9
09:07.2
46
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
10
10
43:17.0
09:21.3
47
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
9
9
43:25.7
09:30.0
48
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
7
7
43:33.7
09:38.0
49
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
5
5
43:45.0
09:49.3
50
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
4
4
43:56.5
10:00.8
51
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
44:06.0
10:10.3
52
Австрия
AICHHORN Philipp
5
5
44:40.0
10:44.3
53
Австралия
MORTON Damon
8
8
45:33.4
11:37.7
54
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
45:41.1
11:45.4
55
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
9
9
46:34.8
12:39.1
56
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
7
7
47:24.3
13:28.6
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры