Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (22 Фев 2013, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
25:56.1
2
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
26:16.1
20.0
3
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
1
1
26:57.2
01:01.1
4
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
0
0
26:57.6
01:01.5
5
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
27:53.7
01:57.6
6
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
1
1
27:58.1
02:02.0
7
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
27:58.2
02:02.1
8
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
28:02.9
02:06.8
9
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
28:06.8
02:10.7
10
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
0
0
28:15.2
02:19.1
11
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
0
0
28:17.1
02:21.0
12
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:19.0
02:22.9
13
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
28:19.1
02:23.0
14
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
0
0
28:19.3
02:23.2
15
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
28:20.2
02:24.1
16
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:22.9
02:26.8
17
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
28:24.3
02:28.2
18
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
28:27.0
02:30.9
19
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1
1
28:29.7
02:33.6
20
Австрия
HUBER Martin
2
2
28:30.1
02:34.0
21
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
28:33.6
02:37.5
22
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
28:42.3
02:46.2
23
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
28:47.3
02:51.2
24
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
28:50.7
02:54.6
25
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
1
1
28:51.3
02:55.2
26
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
28:57.3
03:01.2
27
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
29:02.2
03:06.1
28
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
29:05.0
03:08.9
29
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
29:06.4
03:10.3
30
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
29:19.1
03:23.0
31
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0
0
29:26.1
03:30.0
32
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
2
2
29:32.4
03:36.3
33
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
29:37.9
03:41.8
34
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2
2
29:41.9
03:45.8
35
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
2
2
29:51.6
03:55.5
36
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
30:04.0
04:07.9
37
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
30:05.9
04:09.8
38
Россия
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
3
3
30:15.2
04:19.1
39
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
4
4
30:17.6
04:21.5
40
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
30:27.0
04:30.9
41
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
1
1
30:27.8
04:31.7
42
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
30:28.1
04:32.0
43
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
2
2
30:34.0
04:37.9
44
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
3
3
30:34.5
04:38.4
45
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
5
5
30:38.9
04:42.8
46
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
4
4
30:47.2
04:51.1
47
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
30:51.3
04:55.2
48
Турция
KILICASLAN Onur
3
3
31:26.3
05:30.2
49
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
31:33.7
05:37.6
50
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
31:47.9
05:51.8
51
Турция
OEZTEKIN Firat
2
2
32:01.6
06:05.5
52
Болгария
ZLATEV Dimitar
3
3
32:05.4
06:09.3
53
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
32:21.5
06:25.4
54
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
32:31.2
06:35.1
55
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
32:54.0
06:57.9
56
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
4
4
33:22.7
07:26.6
57
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
5
5
33:27.2
07:31.1
58
CRO
STURLAN Marko
4
4
34:02.8
08:06.7
59
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
3
3
34:11.6
08:15.5
60
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
3
3
34:28.3
08:32.2
61
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
7
7
34:55.3
08:59.2
62
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
5
5
35:03.1
09:07.0
63
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
36:04.5
10:08.4
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0
0
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
Польша
TOPOR Jakub

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры