Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (25 Фев 2013, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
25:34.4
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:51.9
17.5
3
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:23.1
48.7
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
26:25.1
50.7
5
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
26:31.8
57.4
6
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
26:31.9
57.5
7
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:38.1
01:03.7
8
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
26:48.3
01:13.9
9
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:50.4
01:16.0
10
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:51.4
01:17.0
11
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
26:51.5
01:17.1
12
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:56.8
01:22.4
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
26:59.8
01:25.4
14
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
27:08.3
01:33.9
15
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
27:12.2
01:37.8
16
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1
1
27:12.5
01:38.1
17
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
27:13.5
01:39.1
18
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
27:24.7
01:50.3
19
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
27:27.5
01:53.1
20
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
2
2
27:31.0
01:56.6
21
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
27:31.9
01:57.5
22
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
27:37.6
02:03.2
23
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
27:42.1
02:07.7
24
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
27:50.5
02:16.1
25
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
27:58.0
02:23.6
26
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
27:58.8
02:24.4
27
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
28:01.9
02:27.5
28
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:03.3
02:28.9
29
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
28:03.9
02:29.5
30
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
28:07.7
02:33.3
31
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
4
4
28:07.7
02:33.3
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
28:13.6
02:39.2
33
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
28:22.8
02:48.4
34
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
28:23.8
02:49.4
35
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
28:26.2
02:51.8
36
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
28:32.3
02:57.9
37
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
28:39.2
03:04.8
38
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
28:44.8
03:10.4
39
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
28:45.9
03:11.5
40
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
28:47.7
03:13.3
41
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
28:52.7
03:18.3
42
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
29:02.9
03:28.5
43
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
29:22.6
03:48.2
44
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
29:38.5
04:04.1
45
Канада
CHISHOLM Andrew
0
0
29:49.1
04:14.7
46
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
29:55.9
04:21.5
47
Канада
GREGOIRE David
3
3
30:05.3
04:30.9
48
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
30:05.9
04:31.5
49
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
3
3
30:19.6
04:45.2
50
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
30:36.9
05:02.5
51
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
30:44.1
05:09.7
52
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
30:54.9
05:20.5
53
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
31:10.4
05:36.0
54
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
5
5
32:21.4
06:47.0
55
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
3
3
33:36.1
08:01.7
56
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
4
4
33:48.2
08:13.8
57
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
33:58.2
08:23.8
58
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
34:14.0
08:39.6
59
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
8
8
37:44.5
12:10.1
60
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
7
7
38:41.0
13:06.6
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры