Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (21 Фев 2011, 12:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
1
1
47:17.1
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
48:09.6
52.5
3
Россия
KRYUKOV Ivan
2
2
48:23.3
01:06.2
4
Россия
AKIMOV Viacheslav
3
3
48:41.8
01:24.7
5
Германия
BARTH Tom
2
2
49:19.5
02:02.4
6
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
49:28.2
02:11.1
7
Франция
GAILLARD Valentin
2
2
49:52.2
02:35.1
8
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
50:28.1
03:11.0
9
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
50:30.0
03:12.9
10
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
50:51.0
03:33.9
11
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2
2
50:59.7
03:42.6
12
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
51:03.2
03:46.1
13
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
2
2
51:09.0
03:51.9
14
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
3
3
51:23.7
04:06.6
15
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
51:31.5
04:14.4
16
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
51:40.6
04:23.5
17
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
51:44.0
04:26.9
18
Италия
GALASSI Michael
5
5
51:45.0
04:27.9
19
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
52:10.3
04:53.2
20
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
52:34.3
05:17.2
21
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
52:34.8
05:17.7
22
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
52:50.7
05:33.6
23
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
5
5
53:12.8
05:55.7
24
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
7
7
53:17.0
05:59.9
25
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
53:19.1
06:02.0
26
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
53:31.3
06:14.2
27
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
53:32.4
06:15.3
28
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
6
6
53:41.3
06:24.2
29
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
53:49.5
06:32.4
30
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
53:54.9
06:37.8
31
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
54:28.6
07:11.5
32
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
54:36.9
07:19.8
33
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
7
7
55:07.4
07:50.3
34
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
6
6
55:14.2
07:57.1
35
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
5
5
55:15.5
07:58.4
36
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
7
7
55:35.7
08:18.6
37
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
6
6
55:55.4
08:38.3
38
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
6
6
55:59.3
08:42.2
39
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
5
5
56:06.4
08:49.3
40
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
5
5
56:38.1
09:21.0
41
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
6
6
56:41.6
09:24.5
42
Чехия
ZAK Michal
7
7
56:42.6
09:25.5
43
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
2
2
56:54.7
09:37.6
44
Белоруссия
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
9
9
56:57.7
09:40.6
45
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
11
11
58:14.2
10:57.1
46
Финляндия
VAJANTO Vili
7
7
58:24.5
11:07.4
47
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
6
6
58:29.4
11:12.3
48
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
8
8
1:00:16.0
12:58.9
49
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
8
8
1:02:31.3
15:14.2
50
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
14
14
1:06:31.8
19:14.7
51
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
7
7
1:06:32.7
19:15.6
52
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
9
9
1:08:18.0
21:00.9
53
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
9
9
1:09:10.9
21:53.8
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Австрия
KOMATZ David
Финляндия
HAKOLA Ristomatti
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
59:39.0
12:21.9
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
5
5
57:38.1
10:21.0
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
57:47.2
10:30.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры