Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (22 Фев 2011, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
1
1
45:13.0
2
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
2
2
47:00.4
01:47.4
3
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
0
0
48:33.4
03:20.4
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
48:44.0
03:31.0
5
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
48:49.7
03:36.7
6
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
48:55.9
03:42.9
7
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
49:02.2
03:49.2
8
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
3
3
49:03.9
03:50.9
9
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
49:08.4
03:55.4
10
Франция
VIGNERON Florie
3
3
49:32.7
04:19.7
11
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
4
4
50:15.3
05:02.3
12
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
50:25.8
05:12.8
13
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
5
5
50:56.2
05:43.2
14
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
51:00.5
05:47.5
15
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
5
5
51:18.1
06:05.1
16
Украина
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
4
4
51:41.0
06:28.0
17
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
3
3
52:06.2
06:53.2
18
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
6
6
52:19.1
07:06.1
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
52:24.5
07:11.5
20
NED
SLOOF Chardine
7
7
52:29.6
07:16.6
21
США
MALCOLM Corrine
7
7
52:40.3
07:27.3
22
США
BOUTOT Grace
4
4
52:40.9
07:27.9
23
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
6
6
52:59.7
07:46.7
24
Словакия
HURAJTOVA Nikola
1
1
53:05.3
07:52.3
25
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
5
5
53:07.4
07:54.4
26
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
5
5
53:17.5
08:04.5
27
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
7
7
53:33.5
08:20.5
28
Россия
ALIKINA Aleksandra
9
9
53:42.7
08:29.7
29
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
8
8
53:48.0
08:35.0
30
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
54:10.8
08:57.8
31
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
4
4
54:14.5
09:01.5
32
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
5
5
54:23.3
09:10.3
33
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
6
6
54:24.4
09:11.4
34
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
2
2
54:41.3
09:28.3
35
Словения
DRCAR Lili
7
7
54:52.0
09:39.0
36
США
KJORLIEN Kelly
5
5
55:15.8
10:02.8
37
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
10
10
55:23.7
10:10.7
38
Латвия
BRICE Anete
6
6
55:29.4
10:16.4
39
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
7
7
55:36.6
10:23.6
40
Канада
LODGE Emma
2
2
55:37.8
10:24.8
41
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
10
10
56:18.7
11:05.7
42
Чехия
BILA Tereza
8
8
56:26.8
11:13.8
43
Австралия
GLANVILLE Lucy
5
5
56:46.1
11:33.1
44
Швейцария
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
8
8
57:03.7
11:50.7
45
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
10
10
57:17.2
12:04.2
46
Финляндия
BERG Krista
8
8
57:24.5
12:11.5
47
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Dejana
6
6
1:05:31.2
20:18.2
48
Босния и Герцеговина
KOVACEVIC Ivana
13
13
1:05:58.4
20:45.4
49
Босния и Герцеговина
KOROMAN Mladena
7
7
1:08:09.8
22:56.8
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры