Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (26 Фев 2011, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
AKIMOV Viacheslav
0
0
26:27.7
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:45.4
17.7
3
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
26:55.3
27.6
4
Италия
GALASSI Michael
2
2
27:10.6
42.9
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
27:25.3
57.6
6
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
27:42.3
01:14.6
7
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
27:51.8
01:24.1
8
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
28:08.8
01:41.1
9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
28:10.8
01:43.1
10
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
28:16.9
01:49.2
11
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
2
2
28:22.7
01:55.0
12
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
28:24.1
01:56.4
13
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
28:24.2
01:56.5
14
Россия
SHMYKOV Evgeniy
2
2
28:30.4
02:02.7
15
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
28:31.2
02:03.5
16
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
28:31.4
02:03.7
17
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
28:36.4
02:08.7
18
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
28:36.7
02:09.0
19
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0
0
28:38.3
02:10.6
20
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
28:38.4
02:10.7
21
Франция
GAILLARD Valentin
2
2
28:40.5
02:12.8
22
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
2
2
28:42.6
02:14.9
23
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
28:44.7
02:17.0
24
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
1
1
28:45.8
02:18.1
25
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
28:47.1
02:19.4
26
Россия
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
4
4
28:48.4
02:20.7
27
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:53.3
02:25.6
28
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:57.3
02:29.6
29
Словения
POVIRK Anze
1
1
28:58.7
02:31.0
30
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
29:01.2
02:33.5
31
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
29:01.9
02:34.2
32
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
29:03.0
02:35.3
33
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
2
2
29:03.3
02:35.6
34
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
29:10.6
02:42.9
35
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
2
2
29:13.7
02:46.0
36
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
29:14.1
02:46.4
37
Белоруссия
HANCHAROU Pavel
1
1
29:23.9
02:56.2
38
Финляндия
HAKOLA Ristomatti
4
4
29:40.4
03:12.7
39
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
2
2
29:41.3
03:13.6
40
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
3
3
29:42.3
03:14.6
41
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
29:42.4
03:14.7
42
Финляндия
VAJANTO Vili
3
3
29:56.6
03:28.9
43
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
5
5
30:10.1
03:42.4
44
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
30:14.4
03:46.7
45
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
30:18.5
03:50.8
46
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
30:23.6
03:55.9
47
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
3
3
30:40.2
04:12.5
48
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
4
4
30:45.3
04:17.6
49
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
31:22.4
04:54.7
50
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
31:33.7
05:06.0
51
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
31:44.6
05:16.9
52
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
31:48.7
05:21.0
53
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
31:56.3
05:28.6
54
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
5
5
31:58.3
05:30.6
55
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
32:11.8
05:44.1
56
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
5
5
32:15.8
05:48.1
57
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
6
6
32:16.7
05:49.0
58
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
5
5
32:17.6
05:49.9
59
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
5
5
32:37.8
06:10.1
60
CRO
RACKI Luka
1
1
32:45.4
06:17.7
61
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
5
5
33:57.0
07:29.3
62
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
3
3
33:57.7
07:30.0
63
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
7
7
35:10.5
08:42.8
64
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
35:13.8
08:46.1
65
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
6
6
39:01.0
12:33.3
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры