Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (26 Фев 2011, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ALIKINA Aleksandra
2
2
24:05.6
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
24:09.1
03.5
3
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
1
1
24:16.9
11.3
4
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
2
2
24:25.6
20.0
5
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
24:44.1
38.5
6
США
MALCOLM Corrine
2
2
24:54.9
49.3
7
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
2
2
24:55.9
50.3
8
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
24:56.3
50.7
9
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
1
1
25:06.8
01:01.2
10
Франция
VIGNERON Florie
3
3
25:09.9
01:04.3
11
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
25:13.2
01:07.6
12
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
25:20.7
01:15.1
13
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
2
2
25:29.9
01:24.3
14
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
25:30.2
01:24.6
15
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
3
3
25:32.7
01:27.1
16
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
25:33.1
01:27.5
17
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
4
4
25:43.4
01:37.8
18
Чехия
BILA Tereza
2
2
25:46.4
01:40.8
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
25:50.3
01:44.7
20
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
26:01.5
01:55.9
21
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
26:08.1
02:02.5
22
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
26:09.4
02:03.8
23
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
3
3
26:16.8
02:11.2
24
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
26:24.1
02:18.5
25
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
26:26.4
02:20.8
26
Румыния
POTINGA Irina
2
2
26:27.3
02:21.7
27
Украина
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
2
2
26:28.6
02:23.0
28
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
3
3
26:31.3
02:25.7
29
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1
1
26:37.6
02:32.0
30
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
2
2
26:41.4
02:35.8
31
Словакия
HURAJTOVA Nikola
1
1
26:41.5
02:35.9
32
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
26:42.5
02:36.9
33
Швейцария
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1
1
26:42.5
02:36.9
34
США
BOUTOT Grace
2
2
26:44.8
02:39.2
35
США
KJORLIEN Kelly
1
1
26:45.8
02:40.2
36
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
2
2
26:57.3
02:51.7
37
Словения
DRCAR Lili
3
3
27:00.7
02:55.1
38
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
27:02.5
02:56.9
39
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
1
1
27:21.0
03:15.4
40
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
3
3
27:24.2
03:18.6
41
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
3
3
27:35.4
03:29.8
42
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
3
3
27:37.9
03:32.3
43
Финляндия
BERG Krista
2
2
27:53.6
03:48.0
44
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
4
4
28:06.2
04:00.6
45
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
5
5
28:06.9
04:01.3
46
Канада
LODGE Emma
2
2
28:14.6
04:09.0
47
Босния и Герцеговина
KOVACEVIC Ivana
3
3
28:30.3
04:24.7
48
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
3
3
28:39.6
04:34.0
49
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
5
5
28:56.4
04:50.8
50
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
4
4
28:59.6
04:54.0
51
Латвия
BRICE Anete
5
5
29:32.5
05:26.9
52
Австралия
GLANVILLE Lucy
4
4
29:40.6
05:35.0
53
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Dejana
3
3
32:01.6
07:56.0
54
Босния и Герцеговина
KOROMAN Mladena
6
6
33:41.8
09:36.2
55
Молдавия
CIOBANU Dimitrita
5
5
35:01.0
10:55.4
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры