Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (22 Фев 2008, 12:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:25.2
2
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0
0
28:04.4
39.2
3
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
28:35.9
01:10.7
4
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
28:52.7
01:27.5
5
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
28:58.5
01:33.3
6
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
1
1
29:29.8
02:04.6
7
Россия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2
2
29:37.2
02:12.0
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
29:38.8
02:13.6
9
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
3
3
29:43.4
02:18.2
10
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
29:45.4
02:20.2
11
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
2
2
29:45.6
02:20.4
12
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
30:06.5
02:41.3
13
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2
2
30:11.3
02:46.1
14
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
30:12.4
02:47.2
15
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
30:13.3
02:48.1
16
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
30:15.6
02:50.4
17
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
30:16.6
02:51.4
18
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
1
1
30:33.6
03:08.4
19
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
2
2
30:35.3
03:10.1
20
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
30:35.4
03:10.2
21
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
4
4
30:41.5
03:16.3
22
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
30:45.9
03:20.7
23
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
1
1
30:48.7
03:23.5
24
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
30:49.7
03:24.5
25
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
31:07.2
03:42.0
26
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan
4
4
31:17.6
03:52.4
27
США
ROBERTS Wynn
2
2
31:22.5
03:57.3
28
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
31:23.0
03:57.8
29
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
4
4
31:27.2
04:02.0
30
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
31:27.5
04:02.3
31
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
31:31.1
04:05.9
32
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
31:33.8
04:08.6
33
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
31:37.4
04:12.2
34
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
1
1
31:40.4
04:15.2
35
Польша
PENAR Grzegorz
3
3
31:40.8
04:15.6
36
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
4
4
31:47.9
04:22.7
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
6
6
31:58.5
04:33.3
38
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
5
5
32:05.1
04:39.9
39
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
32:09.4
04:44.2
40
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
32:11.9
04:46.7
41
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4
4
32:12.8
04:47.6
42
США
CURRIER Russell
6
6
32:14.9
04:49.7
43
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
5
5
32:19.8
04:54.6
44
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
5
5
32:20.6
04:55.4
45
Италия
ZINI Rudy
5
5
32:23.6
04:58.4
46
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
32:32.3
05:07.1
47
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
5
5
32:33.2
05:08.0
48
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
32:42.7
05:17.5
49
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4
4
32:48.4
05:23.2
50
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
5
5
32:49.7
05:24.5
51
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
32:50.2
05:25.0
52
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
0
0
32:50.3
05:25.1
53
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
5
5
32:50.3
05:25.1
54
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
32:54.9
05:29.7
55
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
5
5
32:55.8
05:30.6
56
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
32:59.0
05:33.8
57
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
4
4
32:59.1
05:33.9
58
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
3
3
32:59.2
05:34.0
59
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
5
5
33:17.5
05:52.3
60
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
6
6
33:22.5
05:57.3
61
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
6
6
33:30.7
06:05.5
62
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
8
8
33:31.5
06:06.3
63
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
5
5
33:35.9
06:10.7
64
Словения
PODGORNIK Miha
3
3
33:46.6
06:21.4
65
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
33:46.8
06:21.6
66
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
9
9
34:12.7
06:47.5
67
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
6
6
34:47.6
07:22.4
68
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
35:17.8
07:52.6
69
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
35:46.9
08:21.7
70
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
6
6
36:26.2
09:01.0
71
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Djordje
3
3
37:01.2
09:36.0
72
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
8
8
37:03.7
09:38.5
73
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
4
4
37:25.6
10:00.4
74
Северная Македония
STOJANOSKI Dejan
7
7
38:27.1
11:01.9
75
Литва
RAGAISIS Ignas
4
4
39:44.0
12:18.8
Северная Македония
FILIPOV Vlatko
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры