Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (22 Фев 2008, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
0
0
26:46.2
2
Польша
PITON Karolina
0
0
27:03.5
17.3
3
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
27:09.8
23.6
4
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
27:44.6
58.4
5
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2
2
28:18.6
01:32.4
6
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
2
2
28:33.6
01:47.4
7
Белоруссия
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
0
0
28:40.1
01:53.9
8
Россия
KULIKOVA Ksenia
2
2
29:00.0
02:13.8
9
Швеция
EKLUND Sanna
1
1
29:22.4
02:36.2
10
Румыния
FLANGEA Claudia
3
3
29:32.4
02:46.2
11
Россия
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
4
4
29:33.1
02:46.9
12
США
SPECTOR Laura
5
5
29:38.6
02:52.4
13
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
29:39.7
02:53.5
14
США
MANBECK Brynden
2
2
29:43.3
02:57.1
15
Россия
PANFILOVA Mariia
5
5
29:47.4
03:01.2
16
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
4
4
29:48.8
03:02.6
17
Словения
DRCAR Lili
3
3
29:58.8
03:12.6
18
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
30:00.8
03:14.6
19
Румыния
BABES Alina
2
2
30:05.5
03:19.3
20
Чехия
HOREJSI Veronika
3
3
30:05.9
03:19.7
21
США
MCNAMEE Hilary
2
2
30:08.9
03:22.7
22
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
2
2
30:20.0
03:33.8
23
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
30:22.4
03:36.2
24
Белоруссия
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
5
5
30:23.9
03:37.7
25
Канада
SEDLOCK Jessica
3
3
30:25.1
03:38.9
26
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
30:27.8
03:41.6
27
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
30:36.5
03:50.3
28
Белоруссия
KALBIANOK Vera
2
2
30:40.6
03:54.4
29
Украина
OLKHOVYK Anna
3
3
30:40.9
03:54.7
30
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
3
3
31:01.2
04:15.0
31
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
4
4
31:05.7
04:19.5
32
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
31:07.6
04:21.4
33
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
3
3
31:11.0
04:24.8
34
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
4
4
31:15.5
04:29.3
35
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
6
6
31:17.1
04:30.9
36
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
2
2
31:17.2
04:31.0
37
Италия
PERATHONER Christa
4
4
31:22.1
04:35.9
38
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
0
0
31:33.5
04:47.3
39
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2
2
31:42.2
04:56.0
40
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
5
5
31:45.1
04:58.9
41
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
31:45.1
04:58.9
42
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
31:45.2
04:59.0
43
Эстония
KESA Paula-Britta
3
3
31:49.9
05:03.7
44
Гренландия
LENNERT Miillaaraq
3
3
31:53.4
05:07.2
45
Румыния
RUNCEANU Doralina
5
5
31:55.4
05:09.2
46
Украина
BEHAN Yuliya
6
6
31:57.7
05:11.5
47
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
5
5
31:59.7
05:13.5
48
Словакия
SCHONOVA Michaela
5
5
32:00.2
05:14.0
49
Болгария
HADZHIEVA Asenka
3
3
32:01.5
05:15.3
50
Венгрия
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
0
0
32:03.7
05:17.5
51
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
4
4
32:22.0
05:35.8
52
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
3
3
32:31.3
05:45.1
53
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
6
6
32:33.2
05:47.0
54
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
4
4
32:38.2
05:52.0
55
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
4
4
33:34.4
06:48.2
56
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
4
4
33:40.6
06:54.4
57
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
7
7
33:57.3
07:11.1
58
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
34:02.0
07:15.8
59
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
5
5
35:09.1
08:22.9
60
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
6
6
35:11.2
08:25.0
61
Литва
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
2
2
35:26.9
08:40.7
62
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
9
9
36:01.4
09:15.2
63
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Sanja
6
6
36:06.2
09:20.0
64
Северная Македония
KIROSKA Rosana
5
5
36:28.3
09:42.1
65
CRO
BABIC Nada
5
5
36:59.1
10:12.9
66
Сербия
SMRKOVIC Belma
8
8
38:50.1
12:03.9
67
Венгрия
GUBALA Petra
3
3
39:26.0
12:39.8
68
Северная Македония
ANGELOVA Ana
7
7
41:41.7
14:55.5
69
Сербия
STULOVIC Brankica
7
7
42:03.1
15:16.9
70
Венгрия
MIKOLA Melinda
7
7
48:36.6
21:50.4
Сербия
KUZELJEVIC Branka

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры