Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (23 Фев 2008, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
8
8
42:15.5
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
42:34.0
18.5
3
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
43:13.4
57.9
4
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
7
7
43:50.0
01:34.5
5
Россия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
4
4
44:06.4
01:50.9
6
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
7
7
44:22.8
02:07.3
7
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
44:47.9
02:32.4
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
5
5
44:56.5
02:41.0
9
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
4
4
45:03.4
02:47.9
10
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
6
6
45:28.3
03:12.8
11
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
5
5
45:39.1
03:23.6
12
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
8
8
46:04.8
03:49.3
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
6
6
46:07.8
03:52.3
14
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
8
8
46:11.2
03:55.7
15
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
46:16.7
04:01.2
16
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
46:31.7
04:16.2
17
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
46:47.1
04:31.6
18
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
9
9
46:53.6
04:38.1
19
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
9
9
46:57.2
04:41.7
20
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
7
7
47:17.9
05:02.4
21
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
6
6
47:49.9
05:34.4
22
Италия
HOFER Lukas
11
11
47:57.3
05:41.8
23
США
ROBERTS Wynn
6
6
48:00.9
05:45.4
24
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
4
4
48:05.8
05:50.3
25
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
6
6
48:08.8
05:53.3
26
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
7
7
48:19.1
06:03.6
27
США
CURRIER Russell
8
8
48:26.8
06:11.3
28
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
8
8
48:55.7
06:40.2
29
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
6
6
49:19.5
07:04.0
30
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
9
9
49:42.7
07:27.2
31
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
10
49:49.8
07:34.3
32
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
7
7
50:05.7
07:50.2
33
Румыния
FAUR Remus
6
6
50:23.1
08:07.6
34
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
7
7
50:27.7
08:12.2
35
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
7
7
50:35.2
08:19.7
36
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
50:45.3
08:29.8
37
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
10
10
50:50.4
08:34.9
38
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
9
9
51:24.1
09:08.6
39
США
NORDGREN Leif
10
10
51:31.2
09:15.7
40
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
11
11
52:14.2
09:58.7
41
NED
SLOOF Joel
9
9
52:18.6
10:03.1
42
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
9
9
52:32.0
10:16.5
43
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
7
7
52:42.5
10:27.0
44
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
12
12
52:44.9
10:29.4
45
Италия
ZINI Rudy
10
10
52:58.2
10:42.7
46
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
9
9
53:20.6
11:05.1
47
NED
SLOOF Lucien
5
5
53:33.5
11:18.0
48
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
5
5
54:25.1
12:09.6
49
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
9
9
54:50.6
12:35.1
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
Польша
PENAR Grzegorz
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры