Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (28 Фев 2006, 12:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BORISOV Pavel
0
0
43:10.4
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
44:42.6
01:32.2
3
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
45:20.6
02:10.2
4
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
45:31.2
02:20.8
5
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
45:45.7
02:35.3
6
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
45:51.3
02:40.9
7
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
2
2
46:11.8
03:01.4
8
Германия
JAHN Norman
3
3
46:55.7
03:45.3
9
Финляндия
NIEMINEN Marko
4
4
47:07.4
03:57.0
10
Украина
ARTOMIN Dmytro
2
2
47:09.8
03:59.4
11
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
4
4
47:12.3
04:01.9
12
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
47:28.4
04:18.0
13
Франция
JAY Vincent
6
6
47:52.9
04:42.5
14
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
5
5
48:06.5
04:56.1
15
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
5
5
48:10.8
05:00.4
16
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
48:11.6
05:01.2
17
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
4
4
48:19.5
05:09.1
18
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
48:20.7
05:10.3
19
Словения
SEMROV Andraz
6
6
48:26.9
05:16.5
20
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
4
4
48:32.4
05:22.0
21
Канада
SMITH Nathan
5
5
48:32.7
05:22.3
22
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
48:35.1
05:24.7
23
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
48:36.5
05:26.1
24
Австрия
PERWEIN Franz
4
4
48:49.5
05:39.1
25
Словакия
SANITRA Tomas
6
6
49:01.5
05:51.1
26
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
5
5
49:13.3
06:02.9
27
Польша
BUJAK Marek
1
1
49:24.1
06:13.7
28
Швеция
OLSSON Magnus
4
4
49:34.0
06:23.6
29
Белоруссия
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
4
4
49:37.8
06:27.4
30
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
5
5
50:02.5
06:52.1
31
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
7
7
50:08.6
06:58.2
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
50:12.3
07:01.9
33
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
4
4
50:14.9
07:04.5
34
Германия
ZIMMER Jens
7
7
50:15.3
07:04.9
35
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
7
7
50:20.2
07:09.8
36
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
50:35.1
07:24.7
37
Чехия
TOMES Miroslav
7
7
50:43.2
07:32.8
38
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
8
8
50:53.7
07:43.3
39
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
5
5
50:55.4
07:45.0
40
Словения
GREGORIC Ales
7
7
51:08.8
07:58.4
41
Украина
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
5
5
51:10.8
08:00.4
42
Финляндия
PAKKANEN Juha
6
6
51:12.4
08:02.0
43
США
BYRNE Benjamin
5
5
51:19.6
08:09.2
44
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
7
7
51:24.0
08:13.6
45
Польша
KWAK Adam
7
7
51:38.9
08:28.5
46
NED
COOL Herbert
5
5
52:07.9
08:57.5
47
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
6
6
52:08.3
08:57.9
48
Финляндия
KAJAN Antti
4
4
52:51.5
09:41.1
49
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
53:05.9
09:55.5
50
Белоруссия
AKULEVICH Dmitry
8
8
53:21.5
10:11.1
51
США
JOHNSON Mark
6
6
53:43.8
10:33.4
52
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
7
7
53:50.4
10:40.0
53
Эстония
ISATSENKOV Anton
6
6
54:18.7
11:08.3
54
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
10
10
54:21.9
11:11.5
55
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
7
7
54:36.0
11:25.6
56
Финляндия
VUOLA Ossi
6
6
55:11.6
12:01.2
57
Литва
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
10
10
55:32.3
12:21.9
58
Босния и Герцеговина
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
9
9
55:38.0
12:27.6
59
Латвия
LUPINS Andrejs
8
8
55:45.9
12:35.5
60
Словакия
JURECEK Vitezlav
7
7
56:07.1
12:56.7
61
США
KINNEY Nigel
8
8
56:37.3
13:26.9
62
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
8
8
58:00.4
14:50.0
63
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
11
11
58:02.4
14:52.0
64
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
9
9
58:20.2
15:09.8
65
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
11
11
59:09.5
15:59.1
66
Молдавия
BRIA Ilie
9
9
1:00:38.6
17:28.2
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
8
8
1:00:43.3
17:32.9
68
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
10
10
1:00:47.4
17:37.0
69
Венгрия
FÜLEKI Adam
7
7
1:00:54.7
17:44.3
70
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
10
10
1:01:15.4
18:05.0
71
Литва
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
14
14
1:01:17.8
18:07.4
72
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
12
12
1:01:37.7
18:27.3
73
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
11
1:01:40.8
18:30.4
74
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
12
12
1:02:23.2
19:12.8
75
SCG
PETROVIC Milanko
17
17
1:03:51.5
20:41.1
76
SCG
RASTIC Damir
14
14
1:06:08.9
22:58.5
77
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
15
15
1:07:17.4
24:07.0
78
SCG
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
16
16
1:08:55.6
25:45.2
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
Словения
BRVAR Matej
SCG
HODZIC Admir
9
9
58:54.1
15:43.7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры