Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Мар 2006, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
35:58.8
2
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
4
4
36:26.5
27.7
3
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
4
4
36:39.1
40.3
4
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
6
6
36:40.2
41.4
5
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
4
4
36:48.7
49.9
6
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
37:02.0
01:03.2
7
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
6
6
37:17.2
01:18.4
8
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
2
2
37:17.8
01:19.0
9
Белоруссия
TSETSIARUK Volha
4
4
37:42.2
01:43.4
10
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
8
8
37:55.5
01:56.7
11
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
4
4
38:01.7
02:02.9
12
Белоруссия
ZHYN Alena
7
7
38:35.9
02:37.1
13
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
4
4
38:45.6
02:46.8
14
Франция
BLONDEAU Marion
3
3
39:05.3
03:06.5
15
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
39:23.2
03:24.4
16
Германия
DOELL Juliane
5
5
39:27.7
03:28.9
17
Россия
8
8
39:38.2
03:39.4
18
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
5
5
39:58.2
03:59.4
19
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
2
2
40:19.6
04:20.8
20
Украина
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
3
3
40:31.4
04:32.6
21
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
9
9
40:52.1
04:53.3
22
Эстония
TAEHE Tagne
4
4
41:22.3
05:23.5
23
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
6
6
41:36.0
05:37.2
24
Чехия
BALATKOVA Michaela
9
9
42:31.9
06:33.1
25
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
6
6
42:41.0
06:42.2
26
США
SPECTOR Laura
8
8
43:25.3
07:26.5
27
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
10
10
43:42.2
07:43.4
28
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
43:44.0
07:45.2
29
Румыния
BABES Alina
8
8
43:54.1
07:55.3
30
Словакия
SEBOVA Eva
5
5
44:18.6
08:19.8
31
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
6
6
44:36.4
08:37.6
32
США
MANBECK Brynden
4
4
44:38.9
08:40.1
33
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
10
10
44:43.0
08:44.2
34
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
6
6
45:29.9
09:31.1
35
Румыния
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
10
10
46:07.7
10:08.9
36
Канада
CLARK Cynthia
4
4
46:07.9
10:09.1
37
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
46:16.7
10:17.9
38
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
6
6
46:40.4
10:41.6
39
Польша
CZERNIAK Kamila
8
8
46:49.9
10:51.1
40
Словакия
SULEJOVA Ivana
5
5
47:20.3
11:21.5
41
Литва
BAUSYTE Sigita
7
7
47:26.4
11:27.6
42
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
9
9
47:34.9
11:36.1
43
Словакия
MONDLOVA Dagmar
8
8
48:04.2
12:05.4
44
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
4
4
48:17.4
12:18.6
45
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
10
10
49:38.4
13:39.6
46
Польша
KOZA Marta
6
6
50:24.1
14:25.3
47
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
7
7
51:35.5
15:36.7
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
Словения
BARIC Tamara
Болгария
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
США
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
SCG
KUZELJEVIC Branka
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Sanja
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
10
10
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
11
11
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
12
12

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры