Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (27 Янв 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
35:37.1
2
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Trym
1
1
36:02.4
25.3
3
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
36:10.8
33.7
4
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
36:14.0
36.9
5
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
2
2
36:43.4
01:06.3
6
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
0
0
36:48.8
01:11.7
7
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
36:57.7
01:20.6
8
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
37:06.5
01:29.4
9
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
3
3
37:18.9
01:41.8
10
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
4
4
37:21.7
01:44.6
11
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
2
2
37:22.1
01:45.0
12
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
4
4
37:27.5
01:50.4
13
Норвегия
PAULSEN Vetle
3
3
37:28.8
01:51.7
14
Россия
KHASANKAEV Artemii
3
3
37:36.6
01:59.5
15
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
37:36.9
01:59.8
16
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
4
4
37:49.0
02:11.9
17
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
38:15.1
02:38.0
18
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
38:16.0
02:38.9
19
Австрия
FOIDL Benedikt
1
1
38:21.8
02:44.7
20
США
BECKRICH Garrett
4
4
38:22.4
02:45.3
21
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
3
3
38:26.7
02:49.6
22
Австрия
ELLMAUER Felix
1
1
38:33.8
02:56.7
23
Норвегия
HAUGEN Mathias
4
4
38:36.0
02:58.9
24
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
38:48.7
03:11.6
25
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
4
4
38:55.0
03:17.9
26
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
38:59.1
03:22.0
27
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
3
3
39:00.0
03:22.9
28
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
5
5
39:00.1
03:23.0
29
Канада
PLETZ Logan
2
2
39:02.5
03:25.4
30
Норвегия
MO Haavard
4
4
39:14.5
03:37.4
31
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
2
2
39:23.0
03:45.9
32
Франция
BROISAT Lilian
4
4
39:23.2
03:46.1
33
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
4
4
39:32.9
03:55.8
34
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
39:34.2
03:57.1
35
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
8
8
39:37.4
04:00.3
36
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
4
4
39:41.6
04:04.5
37
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
39:41.9
04:04.8
38
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
4
4
39:42.2
04:05.1
39
Россия
BAKIEV Ildan
3
3
39:50.9
04:13.8
40
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
3
3
39:53.4
04:16.3
41
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
39:53.5
04:16.4
42
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
2
2
39:55.3
04:18.2
43
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
5
5
39:57.1
04:20.0
44
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
3
3
40:02.8
04:25.7
45
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
5
5
40:13.9
04:36.8
46
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
7
7
40:35.5
04:58.4
47
США
GERMAIN Maxime
7
7
40:37.7
05:00.6
48
Швеция
WESTBERG Emanuel
4
4
40:48.8
05:11.7
49
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
40:51.1
05:14.0
50
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
4
4
40:52.7
05:15.6
51
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
1
1
40:53.5
05:16.4
52
Россия
GATILOV Vitalii
5
5
40:56.1
05:19.0
53
Франция
GIROD Louis
7
7
40:57.7
05:20.6
54
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
6
6
41:00.1
05:23.0
55
Швеция
VIKSTROEM Knut
4
4
41:05.9
05:28.8
56
Россия
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
7
7
41:06.2
05:29.1
57
Польша
RUTKOWSKI Kacper
5
5
41:32.9
05:55.8
58
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
6
6
41:40.9
06:03.8
59
Канада
SMITH Lucas
3
3
41:41.9
06:04.8
60
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
7
7
41:54.5
06:17.4
61
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
8
8
42:02.1
06:25.0
62
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
42:06.8
06:29.7
63
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
5
5
42:08.6
06:31.5
64
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
6
6
42:12.4
06:35.3
65
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
8
8
42:22.9
06:45.8
66
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
7
7
42:37.1
07
67
Белоруссия
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
8
8
42:41.2
07:04.1
68
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
8
8
42:57.9
07:20.8
69
Словакия
PETRAN Dominik
7
7
43:01.2
07:24.1
70
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
9
9
43:02.1
07:25.0
71
Польша
GUNKA Jan
9
9
43:04.8
07:27.7
72
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
9
9
43:19.5
07:42.4
73
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
5
5
43:31.9
07:54.8
74
Белоруссия
MOLISAU Zakhar
4
4
43:38.0
08:00.9
75
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
6
6
43:41.4
08:04.3
76
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
9
9
43:44.5
08:07.4
77
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
8
8
43:47.1
08:10.0
78
Чехия
ZAPLETAL Jakub
8
8
43:56.7
08:19.6
79
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
8
8
43:59.1
08:22.0
80
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
3
3
44:12.5
08:35.4
81
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
6
6
44:27.5
08:50.4
82
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
5
5
45:03.3
09:26.2
83
США
BONACCI Vincent
10
10
45:05.4
09:28.3
84
Украина
BOCHOK Arsen
8
8
45:15.2
09:38.1
85
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
7
7
45:16.8
09:39.7
86
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
10
10
45:18.9
09:41.8
87
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
7
7
45:35.9
09:58.8
88
Словакия
KOLECAR Jakub
7
7
45:40.6
10:03.5
89
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
9
9
45:58.3
10:21.2
90
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
7
7
46:40.0
11:02.9
91
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
9
9
46:52.4
11:15.3
92
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
10
10
47:04.9
11:27.8
93
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
9
9
47:25.1
11:48.0
94
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
9
9
47:30.0
11:52.9
95
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
4
4
47:32.0
11:54.9
96
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
10
10
48:00.5
12:23.4
97
Япония
MOMEN Keita
11
11
48:30.1
12:53.0
98
Босния и Герцеговина
JUGOVIC Andrija
10
10
49:09.8
13:32.7
99
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
8
8
49:10.7
13:33.6
100
Северная Македония
PETKOVSKI Nikola
7
7
52:17.7
16:40.6
101
Австралия
MAHON Christian
9
9
52:35.2
16:58.1
102
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
10
10
52:41.5
17:04.4
103
Северная Македония
KOTOSKI Nikola
10
10
55:24.3
19:47.2
104
Греция
ILIAS Evangelos
11
11
58:39.0
23:01.9
105
Греция
DRAKOTOS Georgios
17
17
1:04:06.9
28:29.8
Эстония
FASTER Markus
4
4
42:12.2
06:35.1
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры