Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (03 Мар 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
25:01.8
2
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
25:22.3
20.5
3
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
2
2
25:31.2
29.4
4
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
25:43.9
42.1
5
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
25:45.5
43.7
6
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
25:49.2
47.4
7
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
25:53.4
51.6
8
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
2
2
25:54.7
52.9
9
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
26:02.3
01:00.5
10
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
1
1
26:04.7
01:02.9
11
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
26:07.9
01:06.1
12
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
26:13.7
01:11.9
13
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
2
2
26:20.1
01:18.3
14
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
26:20.4
01:18.6
15
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
3
3
26:30.2
01:28.4
16
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
26:36.7
01:34.9
17
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
0
0
26:49.5
01:47.7
18
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
26:49.8
01:48.0
19
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
26:56.8
01:55.0
20
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
27:00.8
01:59.0
21
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
27:03.9
02:02.1
22
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1
1
27:04.3
02:02.5
23
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
27:04.8
02:03.0
24
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
27:09.4
02:07.6
25
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
27:09.4
02:07.6
26
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
27:10.1
02:08.3
27
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
27:10.7
02:08.9
28
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
2
2
27:11.9
02:10.1
29
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
27:16.1
02:14.3
30
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
27:17.7
02:15.9
31
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
27:17.8
02:16.0
32
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
27:19.0
02:17.2
33
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
3
3
27:20.3
02:18.5
34
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
4
4
27:24.3
02:22.5
35
Италия
TUMLER Peter
2
2
27:30.0
02:28.2
36
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
27:30.5
02:28.7
37
США
JOHNSON Cody
0
0
27:32.9
02:31.1
38
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
27:36.4
02:34.6
39
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
2
2
27:38.0
02:36.2
40
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
27:44.3
02:42.5
41
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
0
0
27:44.6
02:42.8
42
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
27:52.1
02:50.3
43
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
1
1
27:52.3
02:50.5
44
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
3
3
27:55.4
02:53.6
45
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
1
1
27:58.0
02:56.2
46
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
1
1
28:00.4
02:58.6
47
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
0
0
28:02.2
03:00.4
48
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
28:04.3
03:02.5
49
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
28:04.5
03:02.7
50
Германия
VEIT Marinus
3
3
28:11.0
03:09.2
51
Италия
NICASE Mattia
4
4
28:13.5
03:11.7
52
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
28:14.8
03:13.0
53
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
1
1
28:21.0
03:19.2
54
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
1
1
28:21.0
03:19.2
55
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
3
3
28:21.1
03:19.3
56
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
5
5
28:28.6
03:26.8
57
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
28:31.3
03:29.5
58
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
28:35.6
03:33.8
59
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
4
4
28:41.9
03:40.1
60
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
28:46.5
03:44.7
61
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
28:47.7
03:45.9
62
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
4
4
29:08.0
04:06.2
63
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
2
2
29:08.1
04:06.3
64
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
3
3
29:10.8
04:09.0
65
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
29:18.8
04:17.0
66
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
4
4
29:21.3
04:19.5
67
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
29:26.7
04:24.9
68
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
6
6
29:28.3
04:26.5
69
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
3
3
29:43.1
04:41.3
70
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
4
4
30:03.8
05:02.0
71
США
CUNNINGHAM Timothy
7
7
30:15.3
05:13.5
72
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
4
4
30:20.1
05:18.3
73
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
2
2
30:37.6
05:35.8
74
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
5
5
30:38.7
05:36.9
75
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
4
4
30:42.5
05:40.7
76
Латвия
SKEPS Alvis
2
2
30:44.9
05:43.1
77
Эстония
UHA Juri
4
4
30:57.8
05:56.0
78
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
3
3
31:03.8
06:02.0
79
США
PEARSON Jacob
2
2
31:26.0
06:24.2
80
Эстония
PERV Joosep
4
4
31:26.0
06:24.2
81
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
6
6
31:34.5
06:32.7
82
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
5
5
31:37.2
06:35.4
83
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
1
1
31:44.9
06:43.1
84
Латвия
DALECKIS Dzintars
2
2
31:52.1
06:50.3
85
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
6
6
32:30.4
07:28.6
86
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
3
3
32:54.3
07:52.5
87
Бразилия
MARTINS Lucas
6
6
36:09.8
11:08.0
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры