Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (26 Фев 2017, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
4
4
29:22.4
2
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
29:38.4
16.0
3
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
29:53.1
30.7
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
30:15.0
52.6
5
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
30:19.0
56.6
6
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
7
7
30:19.4
57.0
7
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
30:43.7
01:21.3
8
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
4
4
30:44.5
01:22.1
9
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
4
4
31:04.7
01:42.3
10
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
3
3
31:08.8
01:46.4
11
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
31:08.9
01:46.5
12
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
31:19.4
01:57.0
13
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
7
7
31:20.9
01:58.5
14
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
6
6
31:24.8
02:02.4
15
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
31:29.6
02:07.2
16
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
5
5
31:33.6
02:11.2
17
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
5
5
31:36.4
02:14.0
18
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
31:52.9
02:30.5
19
Италия
TUMLER Peter
7
7
31:58.0
02:35.6
20
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
5
5
32:00.5
02:38.1
21
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
5
5
32:19.9
02:57.5
22
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
6
6
32:44.2
03:21.8
23
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
6
6
32:46.6
03:24.2
24
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
8
8
32:48.1
03:25.7
25
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
33:03.0
03:40.6
26
Россия
SHELEPOV Viacheslav
7
7
33:08.6
03:46.2
27
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
5
5
33:09.8
03:47.4
28
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
3
3
33:12.1
03:49.7
29
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
5
5
33:14.3
03:51.9
30
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
33:14.4
03:52.0
31
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
6
6
33:44.8
04:22.4
32
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
6
6
34:01.0
04:38.6
33
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
7
7
34:07.7
04:45.3
34
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
34:09.1
04:46.7
35
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
7
7
34:09.9
04:47.5
36
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
34:23.4
05:01.0
37
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
3
3
34:32.5
05:10.1
38
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
34:32.9
05:10.5
39
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
5
5
34:44.3
05:21.9
40
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
7
7
34:45.6
05:23.2
41
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
6
6
34:46.1
05:23.7
42
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
4
4
34:46.3
05:23.9
43
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
5
5
35:02.5
05:40.1
44
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander
9
9
35:03.6
05:41.2
45
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
6
6
35:04.0
05:41.6
46
Чехия
VOLEK David
5
5
35:21.6
05:59.2
47
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
5
5
35:24.6
06:02.2
48
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
10
10
35:27.1
06:04.7
49
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
6
6
35:30.6
06:08.2
50
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
8
8
35:40.1
06:17.7
51
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
8
8
35:50.2
06:27.8
52
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
5
5
35:53.3
06:30.9
53
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
9
9
36:09.9
06:47.5
54
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
11
11
36:29.5
07:07.1
55
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
11
11
36:38.8
07:16.4
56
Турция
ALALMA Okan
9
9
36:42.1
07:19.7
57
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
7
7
37:33.2
08:10.8
58
Казахстан
PUSHKAREV Roman
12
12
37:47.0
08:24.6
59
Латвия
SKEPS Alvis
10
10
38:41.8
09:19.4
60
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
8
8
38:58.9
09:36.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры