Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (30 Янв 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
26:27.1
2
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:38.6
11.5
3
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
27:06.4
39.3
4
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
27:13.8
46.7
5
Норвегия
BOEDAL Isak Flo
1
1
27:17.8
50.7
6
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
27:21.5
54.4
7
Германия
REITER Dominic
1
1
27:31.2
01:04.1
8
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
27:37.5
01:10.4
9
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
27:42.2
01:15.1
10
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
27:44.2
01:17.1
11
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
0
0
27:46.1
01:19.0
12
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
27:46.7
01:19.6
13
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
27:48.0
01:20.9
14
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
27:52.9
01:25.8
15
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
28:02.0
01:34.9
16
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
28:02.2
01:35.1
17
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
28:05.9
01:38.8
18
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
1
1
28:19.6
01:52.5
19
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
1
1
28:19.8
01:52.7
20
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
2
2
28:22.7
01:55.6
21
Германия
WEICK Erik
3
3
28:22.9
01:55.8
22
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
28:24.9
01:57.8
23
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
28:27.9
02:00.8
24
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
28:30.2
02:03.1
25
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
28:31.6
02:04.5
26
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
28:31.7
02:04.6
27
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
28:32.5
02:05.4
28
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
28:33.4
02:06.3
29
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
0
0
28:38.2
02:11.1
30
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
1
1
28:43.6
02:16.5
31
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Alexey
2
2
28:45.1
02:18.0
32
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
28:55.2
02:28.1
33
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
1
1
28:56.8
02:29.7
34
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
28:57.2
02:30.1
35
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
28:57.3
02:30.2
36
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1
1
29:00.4
02:33.3
37
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
29:04.2
02:37.1
38
Норвегия
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
2
2
29:08.7
02:41.6
39
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
1
1
29:10.0
02:42.9
40
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
1
1
29:11.6
02:44.5
41
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
29:18.4
02:51.3
42
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
3
3
29:18.4
02:51.3
43
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
2
2
29:20.0
02:52.9
44
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
2
2
29:20.0
02:52.9
45
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
29:20.6
02:53.5
46
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
29:33.5
03:06.4
47
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
29:33.7
03:06.6
48
Канада
HANNA Pearce
3
3
29:34.0
03:06.9
49
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
3
3
29:41.3
03:14.2
50
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
29:45.7
03:18.6
51
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
2
2
29:45.9
03:18.8
52
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
2
2
29:46.9
03:19.8
53
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
29:56.7
03:29.6
54
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
3
3
30:00.3
03:33.2
55
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
5
5
30:06.4
03:39.3
56
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
3
3
30:06.6
03:39.5
57
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
6
6
30:13.7
03:46.6
58
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
3
3
30:21.3
03:54.2
59
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
30:25.5
03:58.4
60
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
1
1
30:26.5
03:59.4
61
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
30:28.7
04:01.6
62
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
3
3
30:31.0
04:03.9
63
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
2
2
30:34.3
04:07.2
64
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
1
1
30:34.7
04:07.6
65
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
2
2
30:38.2
04:11.1
66
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
30:40.4
04:13.3
67
Эстония
TRUU Timo
3
3
30:44.0
04:16.9
68
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
4
4
30:47.1
04:20.0
69
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
5
5
30:52.2
04:25.1
70
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
30:52.4
04:25.3
71
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
4
4
31:04.0
04:36.9
72
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
2
2
31:12.4
04:45.3
73
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
2
2
31:13.5
04:46.4
74
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
31:21.3
04:54.2
75
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
3
3
31:32.1
05:05.0
76
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
5
5
31:33.1
05:06.0
77
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
5
5
31:43.1
05:16.0
78
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
31:58.1
05:31.0
79
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
1
1
32:04.9
05:37.8
80
Казахстан
NURLANOV Ilyas
4
4
32:05.7
05:38.6
81
Румыния
ILIE Raul
5
5
32:05.8
05:38.7
82
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
2
2
32:11.0
05:43.9
83
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
7
7
32:13.5
05:46.4
84
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
2
2
32:14.8
05:47.7
85
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
1
1
32:19.3
05:52.2
86
США
COOPER Travis
7
7
32:20.7
05:53.6
87
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
3
3
32:24.6
05:57.5
88
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
3
3
32:25.2
05:58.1
89
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
32:28.3
06:01.2
90
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
2
2
32:29.1
06:02.0
91
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
2
2
32:32.7
06:05.6
92
США
HALLIGAN Brian
6
6
32:39.2
06:12.1
93
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
2
2
32:42.7
06:15.6
94
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
2
2
32:42.8
06:15.7
95
Великобритания
CAIRNS Sam
4
4
33:09.7
06:42.6
96
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
8
8
33:27.8
07:00.7
97
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
8
8
33:36.6
07:09.5
98
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
34:09.3
07:42.2
99
Новая Зеландия
MCKENZIE Tristan
3
3
35:31.5
09:04.4
100
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
5
5
36:00.1
09:33.0
101
Бразилия
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
4
4
36:19.3
09:52.2
102
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
8
8
37:05.8
10:38.7
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры