Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, (02 Фев 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:23:56.7
1
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
20:47.0
1
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
0
0
41:36.3
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
1:02:15.0
1
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
1:23:56.7
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:25:56.3
01:59.6
2
Германия
GROSS Marco
0
0
21:22.6
2
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
42:59.6
2
Германия
WEICK Erik
0
0
1:04:30.8
2
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
1:25:56.3
01:59.6
3
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:27:02.5
03:05.8
3
Чехия
TOLAR David
0
0
21:38.4
3
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
43:23.9
3
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
1:05:06.3
3
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
0
0
1:27:02.5
03:05.8
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:27:47.0
03:50.3
4
Норвегия
JUVELI Anders Sommerstad
0
0
22:13.5
4
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
0
0
43:16.2
4
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
0
0
1:04:45.2
4
Норвегия
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
0
0
1:27:47.0
03:50.3
5
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:28:12.9
04:16.2
5
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
21:21.7
5
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
43:20.6
5
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
0
0
1:04:43.5
5
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
1:28:12.9
04:16.2
6
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:28:22.7
04:26.0
6
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
0
0
21:49.0
6
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
44:20.2
6
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
0
0
1:06:55.1
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
1:28:22.7
04:26.0
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:28:34.5
04:37.8
7
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
20:46.6
7
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
42:59.3
7
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
0
0
1:05:32.4
7
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
0
0
1:28:34.5
04:37.8
8
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:29:57.9
06:01.2
8
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0
0
22:14.2
8
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
44:25.8
8
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
1
1
1:07:18.6
8
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
0
0
1:29:57.9
06:01.2
9
Польша
POLAND
5
5
1:30:46.4
06:49.7
9
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
23:13.4
9
Польша
PENAR Rafal
0
0
44:39.9
9
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
1
1
1:08:08.3
9
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
0
0
1:30:46.4
06:49.7
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:31:04.9
07:08.2
10
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
0
0
22:01.1
10
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
0
0
45:17.0
10
Белоруссия
MATSIUK Stanislau
1
1
1:09:09.9
10
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
0
0
1:31:04.9
07:08.2
11
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:33:15.1
09:18.4
11
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
23:33.0
11
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
45:37.1
11
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
1:09:00.8
11
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
0
0
1:33:15.1
09:18.4
12
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
4
4
1:34:02.2
10:05.5
12
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0
0
22:55.8
12
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
0
0
45:43.1
12
Казахстан
NURLANOV Ilyas
4
4
1:11:54.9
12
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
1:34:02.2
10:05.5
13
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
4
4
1:34:07.8
10:11.1
13
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
22:06.4
13
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
2
2
46:35.5
13
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
2
2
1:10:50.3
13
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
0
0
1:34:07.8
10:11.1
14
Канада
CANADA
8
8
1:35:08.8
11:12.1
14
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
23:44.7
14
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
0
0
46:29.9
14
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
5
5
1:11:21.2
14
Канада
HANNA Pearce
2
2
1:35:08.8
11:12.1
15
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
1:35:27.7
11:31.0
15
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
0
0
24:53.8
15
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0
0
48:06.8
15
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
1:10:17.1
15
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
3
3
1:35:27.7
11:31.0
16
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
1:35:40.9
11:44.2
16
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
0
0
22:09.6
16
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
3
3
47:34.8
16
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
1:11:22.1
16
Румыния
ILIE Raul
0
0
1:35:40.9
11:44.2
17
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
1:35:59.0
12:02.3
17
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
0
0
23:28.4
17
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
0
0
46:18.7
17
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
3
3
1:11:41.3
17
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
0
0
1:35:59.0
12:02.3
18
США
USA
7
7
1:41:30.6
17:33.9
18
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
1
1
24:29.6
18
США
HALLIGAN Brian
3
3
50:30.2
18
США
CYR Brendan
1
1
1:15:11.6
18
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
1:41:30.6
17:33.9
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
4
4
1:48:00.4
24:03.7
19
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
1
1
25:36.2
19
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
3
3
55:50.1
19
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
0
0
1:22:04.3
19
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
0
0
1:48:00.4
24:03.7
20
Венгрия
HUNGARY
7
7
1:52:24.3
28:27.6
20
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
26:38.4
20
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
1
1
53:18.7
20
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
1:22:03.5
20
Венгрия
BUKI David
2
2
1:52:24.3
28:27.6
Словения
SLOVENIA
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры