Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (18 Фев 2015, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
35:04.8
2
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
0
0
35:09.5
04.7
3
Россия
SHETKO Igor
2
2
35:20.4
15.6
4
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
1
1
35:23.2
18.4
5
Норвегия
EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud
2
2
35:23.2
18.4
6
Германия
STRELOW Justus
3
3
35:41.0
36.2
7
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
3
3
36:04.5
59.7
8
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
3
3
36:10.2
01:05.4
9
Норвегия
HAUG Mattis
2
2
36:21.3
01:16.5
10
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
36:31.8
01:27.0
11
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
36:40.7
01:35.9
12
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
5
5
36:50.0
01:45.2
13
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
37:09.3
02:04.5
14
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
1
1
37:10.7
02:05.9
15
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
37:18.9
02:14.1
16
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
3
3
37:29.7
02:24.9
17
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
4
4
37:37.7
02:32.9
18
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
2
2
37:47.4
02:42.6
19
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
6
6
37:48.2
02:43.4
20
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
3
3
38:01.0
02:56.2
21
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
4
4
38:04.5
02:59.7
22
Норвегия
MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem
4
4
38:09.9
03:05.1
23
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
3
3
38:11.4
03:06.6
24
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
5
5
38:30.4
03:25.6
25
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
38:30.6
03:25.8
26
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
5
5
38:35.8
03:31.0
27
Австралия
MORTON Damon
5
5
38:40.8
03:36.0
28
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
5
5
38:50.7
03:45.9
29
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
8
8
38:53.5
03:48.7
30
Италия
TRAUT Paul
3
3
38:53.8
03:49.0
31
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
5
5
39:00.7
03:55.9
32
Канада
HANNA Pearce
6
6
39:01.7
03:56.9
33
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
6
6
39:11.1
04:06.3
34
Италия
DURAND Michael
3
3
39:21.2
04:16.4
35
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
5
5
39:44.2
04:39.4
36
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
4
4
39:58.5
04:53.7
37
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
7
7
40:02.6
04:57.8
38
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
5
5
40:12.4
05:07.6
39
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
8
8
40:14.9
05:10.1
40
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
6
6
40:28.2
05:23.4
41
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
5
5
40:32.0
05:27.2
42
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
40:36.7
05:31.9
43
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
7
7
40:44.5
05:39.7
44
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
6
6
40:52.5
05:47.7
45
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
9
9
40:56.7
05:51.9
46
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
5
5
40:59.8
05:55.0
47
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
7
7
41:00.9
05:56.1
48
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
8
8
41:10.5
06:05.7
49
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
9
9
41:37.4
06:32.6
50
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
7
7
41:39.0
06:34.2
51
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
5
5
41:40.5
06:35.7
52
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
7
7
41:40.5
06:35.7
53
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
8
8
41:42.4
06:37.6
54
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
9
9
41:43.5
06:38.7
55
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
7
7
41:53.0
06:48.2
56
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
8
8
41:59.0
06:54.2
57
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
6
6
42:04.9
07:00.1
58
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
3
3
42:14.6
07:09.8
59
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
7
7
42:16.0
07:11.2
60
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
7
7
42:18.4
07:13.6
61
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
4
4
42:22.2
07:17.4
62
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
6
6
42:22.6
07:17.8
63
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
11
11
42:37.4
07:32.6
64
Казахстан
KULINICH Alexandr
9
9
42:38.0
07:33.2
65
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
6
6
42:52.9
07:48.1
66
Эстония
MOOR Hannes
7
7
43:22.8
08:18.0
67
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Maxim
7
7
43:37.6
08:32.8
68
Китай
YU Jin
10
10
43:46.1
08:41.3
69
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
7
7
43:57.0
08:52.2
70
США
ZABELL Sam
5
5
44:05.7
09:00.9
71
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
8
8
44:18.8
09:14.0
72
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
8
8
45:07.6
10:02.8
73
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
10
10
45:10.8
10:06.0
74
США
KILBY Alexander
9
9
45:49.6
10:44.8
75
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
8
8
45:56.3
10:51.5
76
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
12
12
46:02.1
10:57.3
77
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
10
10
46:24.9
11:20.1
78
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
12
12
46:40.6
11:35.8
79
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
7
7
46:45.8
11:41.0
80
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
11
11
47:04.3
11:59.5
81
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
8
8
48:08.8
13:04.0
82
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Boris
9
9
49:04.1
13:59.3
83
Венгрия
VARGA Balint
8
8
49:21.7
14:16.9
84
Литва
PAUKSTE Karolis
16
16
50:26.3
15:21.5
85
Бразилия
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
12
12
50:36.5
15:31.7
86
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Ognjen
13
13
51:27.2
16:22.4
87
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
14
14
53:25.4
18:20.6
88
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
14
14
55:16.0
20:11.2
Германия
WEICK Erik

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры