Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (19 Фев 2015, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
39:12.0
2
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
0
0
39:15.8
03.8
3
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vemund
0
0
40:39.1
01:27.1
4
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
40:49.4
01:37.4
5
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
41:03.5
01:51.5
6
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
41:37.1
02:25.1
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
41:38.5
02:26.5
8
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
41:44.6
02:32.6
9
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
1
1
42:23.0
03:11.0
10
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
2
2
42:27.5
03:15.5
11
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
4
4
42:39.9
03:27.9
12
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
42:42.9
03:30.9
13
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
42:43.8
03:31.8
14
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
42:53.5
03:41.5
15
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
42:58.7
03:46.7
16
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
43:12.4
04:00.4
17
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
43:35.4
04:23.4
18
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
43:49.1
04:37.1
19
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
43:50.1
04:38.1
20
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
43:53.4
04:41.4
21
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
2
2
43:58.9
04:46.9
22
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
44:10.4
04:58.4
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
44:11.7
04:59.7
24
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
44:13.2
05:01.2
25
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
44:34.8
05:22.8
26
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
3
3
44:53.1
05:41.1
27
Норвегия
KVAM Andreas
3
3
45:05.4
05:53.4
28
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
45:13.8
06:01.8
29
Австрия
TAUBER Christopher
1
1
45:21.9
06:09.9
30
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
3
3
45:24.5
06:12.5
31
Украина
IVKO Maksym
4
4
45:25.8
06:13.8
32
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
5
5
45:38.0
06:26.0
33
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
45:39.0
06:27.0
34
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
2
2
45:39.1
06:27.1
35
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
7
7
45:51.7
06:39.7
36
Швейцария
FOEHN Lino
2
2
45:55.1
06:43.1
37
Белоруссия
LITVINSKI Aleh
3
3
45:57.1
06:45.1
38
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
4
4
46:05.6
06:53.6
39
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
5
5
46:06.0
06:54.0
40
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
46:44.6
07:32.6
41
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
46:45.1
07:33.1
42
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
46:49.9
07:37.9
43
Чехия
TOLAR David
3
3
47:01.6
07:49.6
44
Германия
GROSS Marco
5
5
47:03.1
07:51.1
45
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
5
5
47:09.5
07:57.5
46
Канада
STRUM Matthew
4
4
47:13.9
08:01.9
47
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
3
3
47:24.3
08:12.3
48
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
5
5
47:30.1
08:18.1
49
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
6
6
47:36.4
08:24.4
50
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
6
6
47:48.7
08:36.7
51
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
47:53.1
08:41.1
52
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
47:53.4
08:41.4
53
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
6
6
47:56.3
08:44.3
54
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
47:56.6
08:44.6
55
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
5
5
48:31.5
09:19.5
56
Италия
ZINI Saverio
6
6
48:31.7
09:19.7
57
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
5
5
48:46.3
09:34.3
58
Польша
PIASECKI Marcin
6
6
48:46.8
09:34.8
59
Швеция
KARLSSON Linus
5
5
48:59.7
09:47.7
60
Украина
NASYKO Denys
6
6
49:00.6
09:48.6
61
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
5
5
49:04.0
09:52.0
62
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
6
6
49:14.5
10:02.5
63
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
5
5
49:20.3
10:08.3
64
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
5
5
49:21.0
10:09.0
65
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
5
5
49:30.7
10:18.7
66
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
9
9
50:03.8
10:51.8
67
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
6
6
50:09.2
10:57.2
68
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
7
7
50:11.3
10:59.3
69
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
5
5
50:38.2
11:26.2
70
США
HALLIGAN Brian
6
6
50:46.8
11:34.8
71
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
7
7
51:00.1
11:48.1
72
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
9
9
51:02.9
11:50.9
73
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
4
4
51:20.2
12:08.2
74
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
7
7
51:21.0
12:09.0
75
Австрия
HUNGER Julian
8
8
51:22.6
12:10.6
76
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
7
7
51:41.5
12:29.5
77
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
5
5
51:42.3
12:30.3
78
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
51:56.3
12:44.3
79
Китай
BA Yunji
9
9
52:17.9
13:05.9
80
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
10
10
52:17.9
13:05.9
81
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
8
8
53:01.7
13:49.7
82
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
5
5
53:50.5
14:38.5
83
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
5
5
54:04.4
14:52.4
84
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
10
10
54:37.1
15:25.1
85
Латвия
MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs
7
7
55:14.9
16:02.9
86
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
8
8
56:30.9
17:18.9
87
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
8
8
56:54.5
17:42.5
88
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
9
9
57:19.1
18:07.1
89
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
7
7
57:42.8
18:30.8
90
Великобритания
CAIRNS Sam
10
10
57:51.4
18:39.4
91
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
9
9
1:00:08.4
20:56.4
92
KGZ
MATVEEV Nikolai
7
7
1:01:16.1
22:04.1
93
Венгрия
BUKI David
11
11
1:05:48.6
26:36.6
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
Венгрия
PANYIK David

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры