Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (20 Фев 2015, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem
0
0
20:38.5
2
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
20:48.8
10.3
3
Норвегия
HAUG Mattis
1
1
21:04.6
26.1
4
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
21:06.2
27.7
5
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
21:14.3
35.8
6
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
1
1
21:17.8
39.3
7
Германия
WEICK Erik
1
1
21:25.2
46.7
8
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
21:27.0
48.5
9
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
21:28.4
49.9
10
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
21:29.2
50.7
11
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
21:37.1
58.6
12
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
21:43.7
01:05.2
13
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
21:48.1
01:09.6
14
Норвегия
EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud
3
3
21:55.6
01:17.1
15
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
21:56.1
01:17.6
16
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
0
0
21:59.3
01:20.8
17
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
22:00.8
01:22.3
18
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
22:06.4
01:27.9
19
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
1
1
22:14.2
01:35.7
20
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
2
2
22:17.8
01:39.3
21
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
22:20.4
01:41.9
22
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
2
2
22:21.2
01:42.7
23
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
3
3
22:26.7
01:48.2
24
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
22:27.0
01:48.5
25
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
22:35.8
01:57.3
26
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
1
1
22:36.5
01:58.0
27
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
1
1
22:39.4
02:00.9
28
Россия
PAVLOV Andrei
4
4
22:39.6
02:01.1
29
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
3
3
22:40.4
02:01.9
30
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
22:42.5
02:04.0
31
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
1
1
22:47.5
02:09.0
32
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
22:49.2
02:10.7
33
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
5
5
22:54.1
02:15.6
34
Канада
HANNA Pearce
4
4
22:57.9
02:19.4
35
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
23:01.7
02:23.2
36
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
2
2
23:02.4
02:23.9
37
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
4
4
23:05.2
02:26.7
38
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
23:11.5
02:33.0
39
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
4
4
23:11.5
02:33.0
40
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
23:13.6
02:35.1
41
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
23:19.7
02:41.2
42
Италия
TRAUT Paul
1
1
23:25.3
02:46.8
43
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
23:30.8
02:52.3
44
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
5
5
23:38.3
02:59.8
45
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
2
2
23:39.0
03:00.5
46
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
2
2
23:40.9
03:02.4
47
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
23:47.4
03:08.9
48
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
2
2
23:47.7
03:09.2
49
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
23:54.9
03:16.4
50
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
3
3
23:54.9
03:16.4
51
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
1
1
23:57.4
03:18.9
52
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
5
5
24:00.8
03:22.3
53
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
24:01.7
03:23.2
54
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
2
2
24:03.4
03:24.9
55
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
4
4
24:04.1
03:25.6
56
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
24:10.0
03:31.5
57
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
3
3
24:11.5
03:33.0
58
Казахстан
KULINICH Alexandr
4
4
24:19.7
03:41.2
59
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
2
2
24:21.4
03:42.9
60
Италия
DURAND Michael
2
2
24:22.4
03:43.9
61
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
24:27.3
03:48.8
62
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
24:36.8
03:58.3
63
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
4
4
24:37.6
03:59.1
64
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
3
3
24:48.4
04:09.9
65
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
4
4
24:48.7
04:10.2
66
Китай
YU Jin
3
3
24:51.0
04:12.5
67
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
4
4
25:05.4
04:26.9
68
Эстония
MOOR Hannes
4
4
25:20.1
04:41.6
69
США
ZABELL Sam
4
4
25:21.1
04:42.6
70
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
5
5
25:23.5
04:45.0
71
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
4
4
25:35.7
04:57.2
72
Литва
PAUKSTE Karolis
4
4
25:39.7
05:01.2
73
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
5
5
25:58.1
05:19.6
74
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
3
3
26:09.8
05:31.3
75
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
4
4
26:13.4
05:34.9
76
Казахстан
RYABKOV Vladimir
4
4
26:22.2
05:43.7
77
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Ognjen
6
6
26:40.6
06:02.1
78
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
7
7
26:44.5
06:06.0
79
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
3
3
26:52.3
06:13.8
80
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
6
6
27:48.7
07:10.2
81
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
7
7
27:55.0
07:16.5
82
США
KILBY Alexander
4
4
28:00.9
07:22.4
83
Бразилия
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
5
5
28:02.6
07:24.1
84
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
28:09.9
07:31.4
85
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Boris
5
5
28:20.4
07:41.9
86
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
5
5
28:59.7
08:21.2
87
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
8
8
29:09.4
08:30.9
88
Венгрия
VARGA Balint
3
3
29:42.0
09:03.5
89
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
5
5
29:55.0
09:16.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры