Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (21 Фев 2015, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
0
0
24:49.0
2
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
24:53.6
04.6
3
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
24:59.2
10.2
4
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
25:04.3
15.3
5
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
25:21.2
32.2
6
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
25:26.0
37.0
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:30.7
41.7
8
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
1
1
25:33.9
44.9
9
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vemund
1
1
25:40.4
51.4
10
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
2
2
25:44.5
55.5
11
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
1
1
26:23.1
01:34.1
12
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
26:31.0
01:42.0
13
Россия
TRETIAKOV Viktor
1
1
26:34.8
01:45.8
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
26:35.7
01:46.7
15
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
26:36.1
01:47.1
16
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
26:37.1
01:48.1
17
Украина
MYHDA Anton
1
1
26:37.9
01:48.9
18
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
26:41.7
01:52.7
19
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
26:50.5
02:01.5
20
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
26:53.5
02:04.5
21
Норвегия
SMEBY Henrik Sagosen
1
1
26:55.9
02:06.9
22
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
26:57.5
02:08.5
23
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
26:58.5
02:09.5
24
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
4
4
27:03.3
02:14.3
25
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
27:08.6
02:19.6
26
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
1
1
27:09.9
02:20.9
27
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
2
2
27:10.4
02:21.4
28
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
27:12.0
02:23.0
29
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
27:13.5
02:24.5
30
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
27:20.7
02:31.7
31
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
27:20.8
02:31.8
32
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
27:25.6
02:36.6
33
Германия
GROSS Marco
3
3
27:29.2
02:40.2
34
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
27:29.6
02:40.6
35
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
27:30.6
02:41.6
36
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
27:35.8
02:46.8
37
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
2
2
27:36.5
02:47.5
38
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0
0
27:37.9
02:48.9
39
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
5
5
27:41.6
02:52.6
40
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
27:43.0
02:54.0
41
Чехия
TOLAR David
1
1
27:49.6
03:00.6
42
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0
0
27:52.5
03:03.5
43
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
2
2
27:54.0
03:05.0
44
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
27:54.5
03:05.5
45
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
27:54.7
03:05.7
46
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
27:55.1
03:06.1
47
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
3
3
28:03.5
03:14.5
48
Австрия
TAUBER Christopher
1
1
28:04.9
03:15.9
49
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
28:12.7
03:23.7
50
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
6
6
28:13.3
03:24.3
51
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
28:18.3
03:29.3
52
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
3
3
28:19.9
03:30.9
53
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
3
3
28:20.5
03:31.5
54
Украина
NASYKO Denys
3
3
28:26.2
03:37.2
55
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
28:27.8
03:38.8
56
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
28:28.0
03:39.0
57
Польша
PIASECKI Marcin
1
1
28:29.2
03:40.2
58
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
1
1
28:34.8
03:45.8
59
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
3
3
28:39.6
03:50.6
60
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
4
4
28:43.7
03:54.7
61
Швеция
KARLSSON Linus
3
3
28:45.1
03:56.1
62
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
1
1
28:48.9
03:59.9
63
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
28:54.7
04:05.7
64
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
3
3
28:57.1
04:08.1
65
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
5
5
29:00.9
04:11.9
66
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
4
4
29:06.8
04:17.8
67
США
HALLIGAN Brian
3
3
29:08.3
04:19.3
68
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
3
3
29:24.2
04:35.2
69
Швейцария
FOEHN Lino
4
4
29:36.4
04:47.4
70
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
4
4
29:46.2
04:57.2
71
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
29:53.3
05:04.3
72
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
29:55.1
05:06.1
73
Австрия
HUNGER Julian
4
4
29:56.0
05:07.0
74
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
3
3
29:58.1
05:09.1
75
Китай
BA Yunji
5
5
30:23.3
05:34.3
76
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
4
4
30:41.8
05:52.8
77
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
5
5
30:45.5
05:56.5
78
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
30:52.1
06:03.1
79
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
3
3
30:58.0
06:09.0
80
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
2
2
31:09.9
06:20.9
81
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
31:13.9
06:24.9
82
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
31:46.1
06:57.1
83
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
4
4
31:48.5
06:59.5
84
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
3
3
31:50.8
07:01.8
85
Латвия
MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs
4
4
31:55.4
07:06.4
86
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
32:11.2
07:22.2
87
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
5
5
32:22.6
07:33.6
88
Великобритания
CAIRNS Sam
6
6
33:18.5
08:29.5
89
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
3
3
33:24.9
08:35.9
90
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
5
5
33:35.4
08:46.4
91
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
5
5
33:39.9
08:50.9
92
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
5
5
34:29.3
09:40.3
93
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
35:06.8
10:17.8
94
Венгрия
BUKI David
3
3
36:27.0
11:38.0
Канада
HARDEN Stuart

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры