Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (22 Фев 2015, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
28:12.3
2
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
28:15.3
03.0
3
Норвегия
HAUG Mattis
2
2
28:23.3
11.0
4
Норвегия
MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem
4
4
29:10.7
58.4
5
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
29:18.9
01:06.6
6
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
1
1
29:29.6
01:17.3
7
Германия
STRELOW Justus
3
3
29:36.7
01:24.4
8
Германия
WEICK Erik
5
5
29:40.6
01:28.3
9
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
29:50.3
01:38.0
10
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
7
7
29:53.1
01:40.8
11
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
4
4
29:59.2
01:46.9
12
Норвегия
EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud
4
4
29:59.4
01:47.1
13
Канада
HANNA Pearce
3
3
30:55.3
02:43.0
14
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
4
4
30:56.8
02:44.5
15
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
7
7
31:17.7
03:05.4
16
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
5
5
31:28.5
03:16.2
17
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
3
3
31:37.5
03:25.2
18
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
31:40.2
03:27.9
19
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
7
7
31:41.3
03:29.0
20
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
31:42.2
03:29.9
21
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
8
8
31:42.2
03:29.9
22
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
3
3
31:48.8
03:36.5
23
Россия
PAVLOV Andrei
6
6
31:52.7
03:40.4
24
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
2
2
31:53.9
03:41.6
25
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
4
4
32:02.3
03:50.0
26
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
32:03.0
03:50.7
27
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
8
8
32:05.5
03:53.2
28
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
3
3
32:05.5
03:53.2
29
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
10
10
32:24.2
04:11.9
30
Италия
TRAUT Paul
1
1
32:24.3
04:12.0
31
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
32:39.3
04:27.0
32
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
2
2
32:40.9
04:28.6
33
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
32:41.1
04:28.8
34
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
6
6
32:50.1
04:37.8
35
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
32:50.5
04:38.2
36
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
8
8
32:50.8
04:38.5
37
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
6
6
32:51.1
04:38.8
38
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
5
5
33:00.5
04:48.2
39
Австралия
MORTON Damon
6
6
33:15.1
05:02.8
40
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
4
4
33:16.7
05:04.4
41
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
5
5
33:17.6
05:05.3
42
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
7
7
33:18.2
05:05.9
43
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
5
5
33:21.9
05:09.6
44
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
33:40.6
05:28.3
45
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
5
5
33:44.0
05:31.7
46
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
7
7
33:46.4
05:34.1
47
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
7
7
33:47.8
05:35.5
48
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
7
7
34:08.7
05:56.4
49
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
34:15.8
06:03.5
50
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
34:16.9
06:04.6
51
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
4
4
34:55.7
06:43.4
52
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
6
6
35:05.3
06:53.0
53
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
8
8
35:07.4
06:55.1
54
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
4
4
35:14.3
07:02.0
55
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
5
5
35:55.0
07:42.7
56
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
4
4
36:14.7
08:02.4
57
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
7
7
36:51.1
08:38.8
58
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
8
8
38:21.7
10:09.4
59
Казахстан
KULINICH Alexandr
7
7
38:42.9
10:30.6
60
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
10
10
38:45.9
10:33.6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры