Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (01 Мар 2014, 21:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
25:45.8
2
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
0
0
25:59.2
13.4
3
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:02.3
16.5
4
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
26:03.6
17.8
5
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
26:08.7
22.9
6
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
26:21.1
35.3
7
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
26:27.3
41.5
8
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
2
2
26:33.8
48.0
9
Норвегия
GJOERVEN Jarle Midthjell
1
1
26:39.0
53.2
10
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:43.0
57.2
11
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
27:01.0
01:15.2
12
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1
1
27:01.4
01:15.6
13
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
27:01.5
01:15.7
14
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:20.9
01:35.1
15
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
27:22.5
01:36.7
16
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2
2
27:23.1
01:37.3
17
Германия
KETZER Alexander
3
3
27:23.9
01:38.1
18
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
0
0
27:27.6
01:41.8
19
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
27:27.7
01:41.9
20
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
27:35.1
01:49.3
21
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
27:35.6
01:49.8
22
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
27:35.7
01:49.9
23
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
27:38.3
01:52.5
24
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
27:42.7
01:56.9
25
Италия
OREILLER Denis
2
2
27:44.1
01:58.3
26
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
27:44.3
01:58.5
27
Чехия
TOLAR David
2
2
27:55.8
02:10.0
28
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:06.4
02:20.6
29
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
28:11.2
02:25.4
30
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
4
4
28:12.5
02:26.7
31
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
28:13.1
02:27.3
32
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
1
1
28:17.7
02:31.9
33
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
2
2
28:24.4
02:38.6
34
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
5
5
28:30.9
02:45.1
35
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
4
4
28:39.7
02:53.9
36
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
3
3
28:39.9
02:54.1
37
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
28:49.1
03:03.3
38
Норвегия
DOTTERUD Sondre Kvikne
3
3
28:55.4
03:09.6
39
Казахстан
YUSHIN Vadim
2
2
29:03.5
03:17.7
40
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
5
5
29:07.1
03:21.3
41
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
29:09.1
03:23.3
42
Румыния
BUTA George
5
5
29:16.6
03:30.8
43
США
GUSTAFSON Tyler Mark
2
2
29:21.6
03:35.8
44
Словения
ZABRET Vid
3
3
29:34.5
03:48.7
45
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
4
4
29:42.4
03:56.6
46
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
29:43.3
03:57.5
47
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
29:48.9
04:03.1
48
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
4
4
30:00.2
04:14.4
49
Канада
DAVIE Brett
4
4
30:04.2
04:18.4
50
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
6
6
30:06.5
04:20.7
51
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
30:07.6
04:21.8
52
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
7
7
30:16.0
04:30.2
53
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
2
2
30:19.8
04:34.0
54
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
4
4
31:02.5
05:16.7
55
Италия
MAULE Nicolo
6
6
31:08.5
05:22.7
56
США
DALBERG Jacob
4
4
31:09.3
05:23.5
57
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
31:40.9
05:55.1
58
Италия
ZINI Saverio
8
8
31:47.1
06:01.3
59
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
3
3
32:01.9
06:16.1
60
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
4
4
42:49.0
17:03.2
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры