Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (05 Мар 2014, 23:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
42:29.3
2
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
42:30.3
01.0
3
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1
1
43:13.2
43.9
4
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
43:21.2
51.9
5
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
43:42.7
01:13.4
6
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
43:45.1
01:15.8
7
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
44:23.3
01:54.0
8
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
2
2
44:33.2
02:03.9
9
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
45:21.5
02:52.2
10
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
45:29.6
03:00.3
11
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
45:30.1
03:00.8
12
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
45:53.0
03:23.7
13
Италия
OREILLER Denis
3
3
45:53.3
03:24.0
14
Норвегия
GJOERVEN Jarle Midthjell
3
3
45:57.6
03:28.3
15
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
46:00.3
03:31.0
16
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
6
6
46:03.1
03:33.8
17
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
46:06.7
03:37.4
18
Казахстан
YUSHIN Vadim
2
2
46:07.0
03:37.7
19
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
46:19.3
03:50.0
20
Франция
DUMONT Clement
5
5
46:19.8
03:50.5
21
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
46:23.1
03:53.8
22
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
6
6
47:18.9
04:49.6
23
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
47:28.2
04:58.9
24
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
47:28.6
04:59.3
25
Италия
MAULE Nicolo
5
5
47:31.6
05:02.3
26
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
6
6
47:32.0
05:02.7
27
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
6
6
47:35.4
05:06.1
28
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
47:39.1
05:09.8
29
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
47:43.2
05:13.9
30
Словения
ZABRET Vid
3
3
47:46.0
05:16.7
31
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
48:01.0
05:31.7
32
Норвегия
SVALAND Haakon
7
7
48:03.3
05:34.0
33
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
4
4
48:05.7
05:36.4
34
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
6
6
48:11.7
05:42.4
35
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
6
6
48:24.4
05:55.1
36
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
6
6
48:27.6
05:58.3
37
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
6
6
48:39.1
06:09.8
38
Италия
ZINI Saverio
5
5
48:39.7
06:10.4
39
Германия
KETZER Alexander
7
7
48:44.1
06:14.8
40
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
5
5
49:21.8
06:52.5
41
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
7
7
49:22.8
06:53.5
42
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
49:23.1
06:53.8
43
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
5
5
49:27.6
06:58.3
44
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
10
10
50:16.9
07:47.6
45
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
7
7
50:17.8
07:48.5
46
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
8
8
50:20.1
07:50.8
47
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
7
7
50:40.3
08:11.0
48
США
GUSTAFSON Tyler Mark
6
6
50:52.3
08:23.0
49
Чехия
TOLAR David
8
8
51:43.7
09:14.4
50
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
9
9
51:49.4
09:20.1
51
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
6
6
52:43.8
10:14.5
52
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
53:05.0
10:35.7
53
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
8
8
53:51.6
11:22.3
54
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
10
10
54:18.7
11:49.4
55
Канада
DAVIE Brett
9
9
54:21.1
11:51.8
США
DALBERG Jacob
8
8
55:13.1
12:43.8
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
Канада
HARDEN Stuart

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры