Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (30 Янв 2011, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
32:54.0
2
Россия
ALIKINA Aleksandra
5
5
33:49.7
55.7
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
34:03.3
01:09.3
4
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
2
2
34:16.2
01:22.2
5
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
34:35.3
01:41.3
6
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
5
5
34:55.6
02:01.6
7
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
35:02.6
02:08.6
8
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
35:09.6
02:15.6
9
Германия
LEUNIG Carolin
2
2
35:12.6
02:18.6
10
Германия
RIESLE Birgit
4
4
36:04.1
03:10.1
11
Россия
NADEEVA Larisa
7
7
36:07.0
03:13.0
12
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
36:15.9
03:21.9
13
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
36:19.8
03:25.8
14
Франция
VIGNERON Florie
6
6
36:21.0
03:27.0
15
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
36:27.5
03:33.5
16
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
4
4
36:43.4
03:49.4
17
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
36:56.9
04:02.9
18
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
37:03.9
04:09.9
19
Германия
KLOß Marie-Christin
3
3
37:20.1
04:26.1
20
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
6
6
37:24.6
04:30.6
21
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
4
4
37:24.8
04:30.8
22
Швейцария
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
4
4
37:27.1
04:33.1
23
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
7
7
38:10.4
05:16.4
24
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
6
6
38:16.6
05:22.6
25
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
5
5
38:18.7
05:24.7
26
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
7
7
38:24.0
05:30.0
27
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
38:33.3
05:39.3
28
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
7
7
38:33.5
05:39.5
29
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
2
2
38:40.4
05:46.4
30
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
5
5
38:41.7
05:47.7
31
Украина
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
2
2
38:42.6
05:48.6
32
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2
2
39:06.4
06:12.4
33
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
5
5
39:12.3
06:18.3
34
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
6
6
39:14.2
06:20.2
35
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
39:14.5
06:20.5
36
Франция
THOMAS Claudie
8
8
39:24.7
06:30.7
37
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
8
8
39:38.2
06:44.2
38
Канада
LUNDER Emma
6
6
39:42.5
06:48.5
39
Канада
ODDOU Yolaine
5
5
40:08.4
07:14.4
40
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
9
9
40:18.6
07:24.6
41
Швеция
LIF Asa
6
6
40:26.2
07:32.2
42
США
BOUTOT Grace
5
5
40:33.0
07:39.0
43
Швеция
MOLANDER Marielle
3
3
40:38.8
07:44.8
44
Латвия
BRICE Anete
6
6
40:44.2
07:50.2
45
Чехия
VITKOVA Monika
4
4
40:52.8
07:58.8
46
США
MALCOLM Corrine
8
8
41:00.9
08:06.9
47
Эстония
HALDMA Karina
5
5
41:10.5
08:16.5
48
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
5
5
41:28.3
08:34.3
49
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
9
9
41:29.2
08:35.2
50
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
7
7
41:44.9
08:50.9
51
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
6
6
41:48.1
08:54.1
52
Финляндия
BERG Krista
4
4
42:08.6
09:14.6
53
Эстония
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
6
6
42:30.1
09:36.1
54
Белоруссия
KOLESEN Maryia
5
5
42:33.6
09:39.6
55
Словакия
PASTUCHOVA Jana
8
8
43:00.8
10:06.8
56
Румыния
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
8
8
44:55.7
12:01.7
57
Австрия
NEUHUBER Eva
9
9
45:06.1
12:12.1
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
Словения
DRCAR Lili

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры