Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (30 Янв 2011, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
28:04.6
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
4
28:34.9
30.3
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
28:37.3
32.7
4
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
4
4
30:01.4
01:56.8
5
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
3
3
30:02.3
01:57.7
6
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
5
5
30:21.2
02:16.6
7
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
5
5
31:04.4
02:59.8
8
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
3
3
31:16.5
03:11.9
9
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
5
5
31:21.0
03:16.4
10
Белоруссия
HANCHAROU Pavel
4
4
31:29.0
03:24.4
11
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
31:31.8
03:27.2
12
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
3
3
31:48.4
03:43.8
13
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
4
4
31:54.2
03:49.6
14
Австрия
HUBER Martin
4
4
31:59.4
03:54.8
15
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
32:05.8
04:01.2
16
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
32:08.6
04:04.0
17
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
6
6
32:14.5
04:09.9
18
Франция
FINELLO Jeremy
7
7
32:19.1
04:14.5
19
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
1
1
32:27.6
04:23.0
20
Россия
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
7
7
32:40.0
04:35.4
21
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
7
7
32:45.6
04:41.0
22
Италия
CARRARA Einar
3
3
32:45.8
04:41.2
23
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
2
2
32:47.0
04:42.4
24
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
4
4
32:52.1
04:47.5
25
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
6
6
33:00.2
04:55.6
26
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
4
4
33:02.3
04:57.7
27
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
33:02.7
04:58.1
28
Словакия
SIMA Michal
10
10
33:04.4
04:59.8
29
Канада
DAVIES Macx
7
7
33:06.2
05:01.6
30
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
4
4
33:19.1
05:14.5
31
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
9
9
33:30.8
05:26.2
32
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
6
6
33:38.0
05:33.4
33
Чехия
KREJCIR Jakub
7
7
33:45.8
05:41.2
34
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
7
7
33:46.6
05:42.0
35
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
3
3
33:50.4
05:45.8
36
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
5
5
33:56.7
05:52.1
37
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
33:56.7
05:52.1
38
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
3
3
34:04.4
05:59.8
39
Чехия
JIRA Lukas
6
6
34:05.5
06:00.9
40
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
7
7
34:12.2
06:07.6
41
Украина
HAYOVYY Yuriy
3
3
34:18.8
06:14.2
42
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
6
6
34:27.3
06:22.7
43
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
7
7
34:52.7
06:48.1
44
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
5
5
34:55.8
06:51.2
45
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
7
7
35:01.0
06:56.4
46
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
6
6
35:14.3
07:09.7
47
Франция
RIVOT Florian
11
11
35:15.0
07:10.4
48
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
6
6
35:31.0
07:26.4
49
Эстония
VISLAPUU Priit
6
6
35:35.2
07:30.6
50
Словения
ZABRET Vid
7
7
35:38.8
07:34.2
51
CRO
BURIC Matej
9
9
35:48.9
07:44.3
52
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
7
7
35:57.6
07:53.0
53
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
7
7
36:04.0
07:59.4
54
США
SMITH Casey
7
7
36:25.7
08:21.1
55
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
5
5
36:35.5
08:30.9
56
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
12
12
36:42.0
08:37.4
57
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
12
12
36:44.4
08:39.8
58
Румыния
CHITURLEA Stefan
11
11
37:31.6
09:27.0
59
Словения
STERLE Jure
6
6
37:52.5
09:47.9
60
Казахстан
SULTANOV Arman
8
8
38:13.3
10:08.7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры