Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (01 Фев 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
HANCHAROU Pavel
0
0
35:54.3
2
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
2
36:42.5
48.2
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
37:37.0
01:42.7
4
Франция
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
38:29.4
02:35.1
5
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
4
4
38:37.5
02:43.2
6
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
38:39.1
02:44.8
7
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
3
3
39:02.7
03:08.4
8
Россия
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
3
3
39:06.8
03:12.5
9
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
39:17.4
03:23.1
10
Австрия
MAIER Martin
2
2
39:26.1
03:31.8
11
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
39:51.2
03:56.9
12
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
3
3
39:53.5
03:59.2
13
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
40:00.9
04:06.6
14
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
40:12.2
04:17.9
15
Австрия
HUBER Martin
3
3
40:15.4
04:21.1
16
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
2
2
40:17.4
04:23.1
17
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
4
4
40:27.6
04:33.3
18
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
3
3
40:29.7
04:35.4
19
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
4
4
40:30.3
04:36.0
20
Россия
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
6
6
40:57.1
05:02.8
21
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
5
5
41:04.1
05:09.8
22
Украина
HAYOVYY Yuriy
3
3
41:08.6
05:14.3
23
Швеция
FRISTEDT Henrik
2
2
41:09.7
05:15.4
24
Белоруссия
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
4
4
41:12.3
05:18.0
25
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
5
5
41:13.2
05:18.9
26
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
5
5
41:27.3
05:33.0
27
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
2
2
41:38.3
05:44.0
28
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
5
5
41:42.1
05:47.8
29
Франция
RIVOT Florian
6
6
41:46.3
05:52.0
30
США
SMITH Casey
4
4
41:49.0
05:54.7
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
5
5
41:50.9
05:56.6
32
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
4
4
42:00.3
06:06.0
33
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
7
7
42:05.8
06:11.5
34
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
42:14.3
06:20.0
35
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
6
6
42:19.6
06:25.3
36
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
42:19.8
06:25.5
37
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
5
5
42:22.6
06:28.3
38
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
6
6
42:36.9
06:42.6
39
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
42:38.3
06:44.0
40
Чехия
KREJCIR Jakub
6
6
42:39.1
06:44.8
41
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
42:53.1
06:58.8
42
Чехия
JIRA Lukas
5
5
42:54.9
07:00.6
43
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
3
3
42:55.0
07:00.7
44
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
4
4
43:05.4
07:11.1
45
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
8
8
43:11.2
07:16.9
46
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
5
5
43:29.8
07:35.5
47
Эстония
VISLAPUU Priit
6
6
43:44.0
07:49.7
48
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
43:50.3
07:56.0
49
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
6
6
43:51.5
07:57.2
50
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
7
7
43:59.0
08:04.7
51
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
44:08.3
08:14.0
52
Румыния
CHITURLEA Stefan
6
6
44:10.9
08:16.6
53
Канада
GOW Christian
7
7
44:11.0
08:16.7
54
США
DOUGHERTY Samuel
5
5
44:13.9
08:19.6
55
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
5
5
44:24.1
08:29.8
56
Финляндия
LAMMI Mika
5
5
44:25.4
08:31.1
57
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
4
4
44:38.0
08:43.7
58
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
8
8
44:39.7
08:45.4
59
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
4
4
44:40.3
08:46.0
60
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
7
7
44:46.6
08:52.3
61
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
8
8
45:03.3
09:09.0
62
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
7
7
45:28.9
09:34.6
63
Канада
BOUCHARD Albert
8
8
45:34.3
09:40.0
64
Латвия
SPAILE Matiss
7
7
45:41.9
09:47.6
65
США
DOHERTY Sean
8
8
45:42.9
09:48.6
66
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
45:44.0
09:49.7
67
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
10
10
45:54.1
09:59.8
68
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
9
9
46:01.1
10:06.8
69
США
WONDERS Raymond
5
5
46:06.8
10:12.5
70
Словения
STERLE Jure
6
6
46:07.1
10:12.8
71
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
8
8
46:11.5
10:17.2
72
Италия
CARRARA Einar
10
10
46:12.9
10:18.6
73
Польша
NAJZER Szymon
6
6
46:30.4
10:36.1
74
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
8
8
46:35.1
10:40.8
75
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
9
9
46:39.4
10:45.1
76
CRO
BURIC Matej
9
9
47:07.6
11:13.3
77
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
9
9
47:36.6
11:42.3
78
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
9
9
48:06.8
12:12.5
79
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
9
9
48:12.6
12:18.3
80
Финляндия
SELENIUS Andreas
6
6
48:17.8
12:23.5
81
Словения
ZABRET Vid
10
10
48:43.6
12:49.3
82
Польша
SOBIES Przemyslaw
10
10
49:21.7
13:27.4
83
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
11
11
49:51.3
13:57.0
84
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
7
7
49:59.5
14:05.2
85
Казахстан
ANANYEV Vladislav
10
10
49:59.6
14:05.3
86
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
9
9
50:25.4
14:31.1
87
Литва
GIRKUS Modestas
7
7
51:55.4
16:01.1
88
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
11
11
52:23.0
16:28.7
89
Венгрия
PANYIK David
12
12
53:26.5
17:32.2
90
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
10
10
53:26.9
17:32.6
91
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
12
12
54:16.7
18:22.4
92
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
13
13
54:38.5
18:44.2
93
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
11
11
54:44.9
18:50.6
94
Литва
VALANCIUNAS Liudas
11
11
54:47.8
18:53.5
95
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
11
11
55:24.6
19:30.3
96
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
13
13
56:09.9
20:15.6
97
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
14
14
57:09.2
21:14.9
98
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
16
16
59:31.5
23:37.2
99
ARM
SAHAKYAN Hrachik
18
18
1:01:52.9
25:58.6
100
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
15
15
1:02:31.3
26:37.0
101
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
14
14
1:06:09.7
30:15.4
Греция
NTELIAS Marios

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры