Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (02 Фев 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
41:36.6
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
42:03.6
27.0
3
Россия
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
2
2
42:09.0
32.4
4
Россия
KRYUKOV Ivan
2
2
42:24.9
48.3
5
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
3
3
42:25.2
48.6
6
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
42:55.1
01:18.5
7
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
43:14.7
01:38.1
8
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
4
4
43:26.4
01:49.8
9
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
43:29.2
01:52.6
10
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
43:30.5
01:53.9
11
Германия
BARTH Tom
5
5
44:00.7
02:24.1
12
Россия
AKIMOV Viacheslav
6
6
44:54.1
03:17.5
13
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
44:54.8
03:18.2
14
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
3
3
44:59.0
03:22.4
15
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
4
4
45:12.8
03:36.2
16
Россия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
6
6
45:27.9
03:51.3
17
Италия
MOZZI Filippo
3
3
45:30.0
03:53.4
18
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
5
5
45:30.3
03:53.7
19
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
5
5
45:31.8
03:55.2
20
Германия
GEORGIE Christian
4
4
45:32.1
03:55.5
21
Италия
GALASSI Michael
6
6
45:33.1
03:56.5
22
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
4
4
45:34.0
03:57.4
23
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
45:37.4
04:00.8
24
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
45:39.9
04:03.3
25
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
5
5
45:43.1
04:06.5
26
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
3
3
45:43.5
04:06.9
27
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
5
5
45:43.7
04:07.1
28
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
4
4
45:47.0
04:10.4
29
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
45:48.1
04:11.5
30
Франция
GAILLARD Valentin
5
5
45:48.3
04:11.7
31
Казахстан
MOZHEVITIN Anton
2
2
45:53.7
04:17.1
32
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
5
5
46:01.8
04:25.2
33
Италия
PILLER RONER Daniele
4
4
46:18.4
04:41.8
34
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
46:20.2
04:43.6
35
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
5
5
46:39.7
05:03.1
36
Финляндия
REPO Mikko
4
4
46:42.9
05:06.3
37
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
5
5
46:48.5
05:11.9
38
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
5
5
46:50.8
05:14.2
39
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
3
3
46:53.3
05:16.7
40
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
46:55.6
05:19.0
41
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
3
3
46:58.0
05:21.4
42
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
4
4
46:58.3
05:21.7
43
Австрия
KOMATZ David
5
5
47:05.3
05:28.7
44
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
7
7
47:13.3
05:36.7
45
NED
SLOOF Lucien
4
4
47:15.4
05:38.8
46
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
8
8
47:22.1
05:45.5
47
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
8
8
47:25.9
05:49.3
48
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
47:34.3
05:57.7
49
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
47:49.7
06:13.1
50
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
5
5
48:00.0
06:23.4
51
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
6
6
48:00.7
06:24.1
52
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
48:08.8
06:32.2
53
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
8
8
48:15.7
06:39.1
54
Польша
STEC Mateusz
4
4
48:15.8
06:39.2
55
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
7
7
48:17.6
06:41.0
56
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
7
7
48:22.3
06:45.7
57
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
4
4
48:25.7
06:49.1
58
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
6
6
48:27.4
06:50.8
59
Белоруссия
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
8
8
48:37.1
07:00.5
60
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
5
5
48:52.4
07:15.8
61
Канада
NEUMANN Aaron
5
5
48:56.5
07:19.9
62
Швеция
JOHANNESSON Per
5
5
48:58.7
07:22.1
63
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
6
6
49:03.1
07:26.5
64
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
7
7
49:04.9
07:28.3
65
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
8
8
49:25.9
07:49.3
66
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
7
7
49:26.5
07:49.9
67
Финляндия
RANTAHAKALA Jori
7
7
49:38.4
08:01.8
68
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
8
8
49:40.5
08:03.9
69
Швеция
LINELL Emil
8
8
49:51.7
08:15.1
70
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
10
10
50:09.7
08:33.1
71
Италия
MUSSNER Samuel
8
8
50:19.9
08:43.3
72
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
8
8
50:35.4
08:58.8
73
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
7
7
50:36.0
08:59.4
74
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
7
7
50:50.9
09:14.3
75
Швеция
NILSSON Henrik
7
7
50:51.3
09:14.7
76
Эстония
LUIK Peeter
7
7
50:57.5
09:20.9
77
Украина
GARBUZ Igor
7
7
51:05.1
09:28.5
78
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
8
8
51:40.2
10:03.6
79
США
GREENWALD Benjamin
7
7
51:41.1
10:04.5
80
Румыния
SCURTU Bogdan
5
5
51:41.8
10:05.2
81
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
7
7
51:49.9
10:13.3
82
Швейцария
MEIER Lukas
8
8
52:06.9
10:30.3
83
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
8
8
52:21.0
10:44.4
84
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
8
8
52:22.9
10:46.3
85
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
9
9
52:29.6
10:53.0
86
Словакия
FENDEK Jakub
6
6
52:33.0
10:56.4
87
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
11
11
53:00.5
11:23.9
88
Румыния
PIRTU Catalin
8
8
53:15.4
11:38.8
89
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
10
10
53:59.3
12:22.7
90
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
10
10
54:37.9
13:01.3
91
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
11
11
55:08.7
13:32.1
92
CRO
RACKI Luka
8
8
57:37.6
16:01.0
93
Литва
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
12
12
58:55.0
17:18.4
Канада
GREGOIRE David
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Mladjen

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры