Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, (05 Фев 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
3
3
1:28:38.9
1
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
2
22:36.3
1
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
44:32.0
1
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
1:06:03.7
1
Германия
BARTH Tom
0
0
1:28:38.9
2
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:28:56.5
17.6
2
Россия
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
0
0
21:16.1
2
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1
1
43:16.3
2
Россия
KRYUKOV Ivan
2
2
1:06:49.0
2
Россия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
0
0
1:28:56.5
17.6
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
1:30:25.2
01:46.3
3
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
22:12.2
3
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
45:14.1
3
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
1:07:53.4
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
1:30:25.2
01:46.3
4
Финляндия
FINLAND
5
5
1:32:45.8
04:06.9
4
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
0
0
22:16.3
4
Финляндия
RANTAHAKALA Jori
1
1
45:36.0
4
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
1:09:14.9
4
Финляндия
REPO Mikko
0
0
1:32:45.8
04:06.9
5
Франция
FRANCE
5
5
1:32:56.1
04:17.2
5
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
24:05.6
5
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
47:05.9
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
1:10:34.4
5
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
0
0
1:32:56.1
04:17.2
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:33:13.6
04:34.7
6
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
23:33.1
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
47:05.2
6
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
0
0
1:09:27.8
6
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
1:33:13.6
04:34.7
7
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:33:26.6
04:47.7
7
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
22:09.8
7
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
45:26.1
7
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
2
2
1:09:36.7
7
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0
0
1:33:26.6
04:47.7
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
1:33:56.7
05:17.8
8
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
0
0
21:44.9
8
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
1
1
45:24.5
8
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:08:20.8
8
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
4
4
1:33:56.7
05:17.8
9
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:34:20.9
05:42.0
9
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0
0
21:57.8
9
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
1
1
46:01.0
9
Белоруссия
LABETSIK Dzmitry
1
1
1:11:17.1
9
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
1:34:20.9
05:42.0
10
Италия
ITALY
5
5
1:36:26.1
07:47.2
10
Италия
MUSSNER Samuel
4
4
24:56.8
10
Италия
GALASSI Michael
1
1
48:19.3
10
Италия
MOZZI Filippo
0
0
1:11:38.4
10
Италия
PILLER RONER Daniele
0
0
1:36:26.1
07:47.2
11
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
1:36:49.6
08:10.7
11
Швеция
JOHANNESSON Per
0
0
23:35.3
11
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
0
0
46:17.9
11
Швеция
NILSSON Henrik
0
0
1:10:17.4
11
Швеция
LINELL Emil
3
3
1:36:49.6
08:10.7
12
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
1:37:24.4
08:45.5
12
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
0
0
22:22.1
12
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0
0
46:18.7
12
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
1
1
1:11:33.5
12
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
2
2
1:37:24.4
08:45.5
13
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:37:58.5
09:19.6
13
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
21:59.7
13
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
47:04.4
13
Канада
NEUMANN Aaron
1
1
1:11:24.2
13
Канада
GREGOIRE David
0
0
1:37:58.5
09:19.6
14
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
1:38:11.1
09:32.2
14
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
1
1
25:18.8
14
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
49:21.7
14
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
1:13:31.1
14
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
1:38:11.1
09:32.2
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
5
5
1:38:33.1
09:54.2
15
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
25:12.3
15
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
0
0
49:23.2
15
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
0
0
1:13:36.4
15
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
1:38:33.1
09:54.2
16
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
24:18.5
16
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
1
1
48:47.4
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
3
3
1:13:34.4
16
Польша
STEC Mateusz
0
0
1:39:01.5
10:22.6
16
Польша
POLAND
5
5
1:39:01.5
10:22.6
17
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
8
8
1:39:04.6
10:25.7
17
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
23:36.3
17
Казахстан
MOZHEVITIN Anton
0
0
48:02.7
17
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
0
0
1:12:20.9
17
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
5
5
1:39:04.6
10:25.7
18
Эстония
ESTONIA
10
10
1:39:50.8
11:11.9
18
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
0
0
22:15.6
18
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
3
3
46:58.7
18
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
1:13:24.1
18
Эстония
LUIK Peeter
3
3
1:39:50.8
11:11.9
19
США
USA
3
3
1:40:30.7
11:51.8
19
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1
1
23:18.4
19
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
48:01.2
19
США
GREENWALD Benjamin
0
0
1:12:16.3
19
США
WONDERS Raymond
1
1
1:40:30.7
11:51.8
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
5
5
1:41:15.8
12:36.9
20
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
2
2
25:03.0
20
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
49:06.9
20
Словакия
FENDEK Jakub
1
1
1:15:51.4
20
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
0
0
1:41:15.8
12:36.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры